Tallinn Trophy 2019

Místo: Tallinn (EST)
Od: 11.11.2019
Do: 17.11.2019
Sezóna: 2019/2020

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
Senior Men 14
Senior Ladies 21
Junior Men 9
Junior Ladies 24
Advanced Novice Boys 1
Advanced Novice Girls 33
Intermediate Novice Girls 10
Basic Novice Boys 5
Basic Novice Girls 38
Cubs A Boys 4
Cubs A Girls 2009 12
Cubs A Girls 2010 18
Chicks A Boys 1
Chicks A Girls 2011 12
Chicks A Girls 2012 9
Pre-Chicks A Boys 1
Junior B Ladies 1
Novice B Girls 11
Springs B Girls 16
Cubs B Boys 3
Cubs B Girls 2009 19
Cubs B Girls 2010 28
Chicks B Boys 2
Chicks B Girls 2011 9
Chicks B Girls 2012 12
Pre-Chicks B Girls 7
Young 2005/07 Girls 9
Pre-Young 2008 Girls 7
Pre-Young 2010 Girls 18
Pre-Young 2013 Girls 4
Artistic 2
Pre-Young Boys 2
Springs B Boys 1
9:00 1
10:50 1
12:25 1
13:00 1
14:45 1
15:20 1
16:10 1
Celkem 370

Senior Men

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. SELEVKO Mihhail 209.82 1 2
2. SELEVKO Aleksandr 203.38 3 1
3. OBREYKOV Nicky-Leo 189.89 2 4

Senior Ladies

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. TSIBINOVA Ksenia 194.16 1 1
2. GULIAKOVA Anastasiia 170.34 2 2
3. MIKUTINA Olga 162.48 4 3

Junior Men

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. PITOT Francois 159.16 1 1
2. ROLS Xan 155.61 4 2
3. PRAETORIUS Oliver 149.27 2 4

Junior Ladies

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. PETROKINA Niina 165.14 1 1
2. CORADUCCI Anais 141.53 2 2
3. SORENSEN Maia 131.74 7 3

Advanced Novice Boys

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. TAGANOV Vladimir 78.17 1 1

Advanced Novice Girls

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. ZELENJAK Amalia 106.68 1 1
2. FOMCHENKOVA Nikola 89.77 3 2
3. RUDNEVA Jelizaveta 86.33 6 3

Intermediate Novice Girls

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. LOGACHEVA Alena 41.56 0 1
2. GYLLING Louise 41.15 0 2
3. MAMONTOVA Katerina 36.89 0 3

Basic Novice Boys

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. CHURAKOV Vladislav 43.25 0 1
2. PRODAN Viktor 38.26 0 2
3. KIM Kristofer 27.14 0 3

Basic Novice Girls

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. ABBASOVA Diana 38.23 0 1
2. KACHKINA Kristina 37.97 0 2
3. YAKOVLEVA Stefania 37.92 0 3

Cubs A Boys

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. EGOROV Kirill 32.76 0 1
2. KUSHNEREV Maksim 25.26 0 2
3. CHERENTSOV Mihhail 19.36 0 3

Cubs A Girls 2009

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. NOU Elizabeth 42.0 0 1
2. KRUMINS Mia- Liisu 38.06 0 2
3. PAVLOVA Jekaterina 33.64 0 3

Cubs A Girls 2010

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. GOIDINA Elina 43.13 0 1
2. FEDOROVA Ksenia 33.29 0 2
3. HENDRIKSON Aleksandra 32.6 0 3

Chicks A Boys

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. SAAR Markus Amal 17.89 0 1

Chicks A Girls 2011

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. NEKRASSOVA Sofia 30.6 0 1
2. TSHUMEL Gerda 27.6 0 2
3. IVANNIKOVA Vilena 26.81 0 3

Chicks A Girls 2012

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. PODER Varvara 26.45 0 1
2. BABILO Eva 25.07 0 2
3. CHORNAJA Valerija 24.22 0 3

Pre-Chicks A Boys

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. VASSIN Marat 14.6 0 1

Junior B Ladies

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. DUVINA Laura 37.16 0 1

Novice B Girls

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. TAABER Annabel 34.52 0 1
2. KONDRATSKAIA Anna 31.4 0 2
3. BRICE Nikija 29.59 0 3

Springs B Girls

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. HYVARINEN Roosa 27.13 0 1
2. FYODOROVA Valeriya 26.23 0 2
3. SKRJABINA Polina 25.53 0 3

Cubs B Boys

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. FEDOSOV Nikita 23.23 0 1
2. DENISSENKO Mark Artur 19.27 0 2
3. GOLUB Lev Leo 18.44 0 3

Cubs B Girls 2009

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. LÖHMUS Melani 28.44 0 1
2. VASSIN Amelia 26.38 0 2
3. LEETNA Elisabeth 25.88 0 3

Cubs B Girls 2010

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. RUSSANOVA Nika 28.24 0 1
2. KOLESOVA Milana 27.42 0 2
3. SILM Carolina 27.34 0 3

Chicks B Boys

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. NESTEROV Ilya 21.8 0 1
2. BERTSEVITSH Arseni 20.61 0 2

Chicks B Girls 2011

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. TALVING Nora 21.95 0 1
2. KOROLENKO Taisia 20.91 0 2
3. AHHAPKINA Jekaterina 19.77 0 3

Chicks B Girls 2012

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. NESHUMAJEVA Varvara 21.18 0 1
2. KALLSON Mia Grete 20.38 0 2
3. NIKOLAITSHUK Emilia 19.65 0 3

Pre-Chicks B Girls

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. TORNEKRONA Stella 19.08 0 1
2. GORNOV Nicole 18.29 0 2
3. TISTSENKOVA Maia 16.59 0 3

Young 2005/07 Girls

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. JOHANSON Maria Kiara 26.6 0 1
2. SARAPU Isabel 23.48 0 2
3. KENINA Alise 22.37 0 3

Pre-Young 2008 Girls

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. RAHUMEEL Maarja Liis 21.51 0 1
2. PUHM Emili 18.39 0 2
3. NAZAROVA Sofia 18.3 0 3

Pre-Young 2010 Girls

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. YAKOVLEVA Maria 22.69 0 1
2. ELMIK Eliisabet 20.3 0 2
3. FINSERAASEN Adelina 20.15 0 3

Pre-Young 2013 Girls

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. KULESHOVA Sofiia 11.68 0 1
2. GRYGORIEVA Margarita 10.23 0 2
3. BAN Gloria 8.28 0 3

Artistic

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. HOVHANNISYAN Ami 1.1 0 1
1. RJABOVA Polina 1.1 0 1

Pre-Young Boys

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. NORDEBACK Daniel 15.44 0 1
2. GLADKIHH Matvei 12.87 0 2

Springs B Boys

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. LIBERT Kristjan 23.07 0 1

9:00

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. LIBERT Kristjan 23.07 0 1

10:50

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. LIBERT Kristjan 23.07 0 1

12:25

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. LIBERT Kristjan 23.07 0 1

13:00

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. LIBERT Kristjan 23.07 0 1

14:45

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. LIBERT Kristjan 23.07 0 1

15:20

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. LIBERT Kristjan 23.07 0 1

16:10

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. LIBERT Kristjan 23.07 0 1

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Ms. Julia AGEROVA EST
Ms. Emilie BILLOW ISU
Ms. Zhanna KULIK ISU
Ms. Lise Rosto JENSEN ISU
Ms. Ekaterina SEROVA ISU
Ms. Annemie DE PRETER ISU
Ms. Olga BARANOVA ISU
Mr. Andrei BROVENKO LAT
Ms. Larissa FEDOSEJEVA ISU
Ms. Kristel OJASAAR EST
Mr. Jesper Holkjaer GORMSEN DEN
Ms. Margo PAUW NED
Ms. Jelena TRUUVERT EST
Ms. Piret VALAMAA EST
Ms. Anu SORMUNEN FIN
Ms. Jelena GROMOVA EST
Ms. Kristina BLOM SWE
Mr. Andrei MALJUTIN EST
Ms. Sylvi KUNINGLIK EST
Ms. Jelena GALIMOVA EST
Ms. Ksenia PETROVA EST
Ms. Aleksandra KORCHAGINA RUS
Ms. Oksana DOLHOPOLOVA UKR
Ms. Almila Arikan SARBANOGLU GBR
Mr. Tomislav BISCAN CRO
Ms. Evelina LICHMAN EST
Ms. Karmen KULL EST
Ms. Sarah DONNELLY ISU
Ms. Carina VEERVALD EST
Ms. Ann Merit TOIGER EST