Bavarian Open 2020

Místo: Oberstdorf (GER)
Od: 3.2.2020
Do: 9.2.2020
Sezóna: 2019/2020

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
Senior Men 11
Senior Ladies 20
Senior Pairs 10
Senior Ice Dance 12
Junior Men 15
Junior Ladies I 19
Junior Ladies II 19
Junior Pairs 8
Junior Ice Dance 18
Advanced Novice Boys 13
Advanced Novice Girls I 25
Advanced Novice Girls II 24
Advanced Novice Pairs 4
Advanced Novice Ice Dance 12
Intermediate Novice Boys 2
Intermediate Novice Girls 15
Intermediate Novice Ice Dance 7
Basic Novice Ice Dance 5
Junioren Eistanz BM 1
Celkem 240

Senior Men

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Shun SATO 242.31 1 1
2. Nikolaj MAJOROV 210.71 6 2
3. Yuto KISHINA 201.8 3 5

Senior Ladies

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Satoko MIYAHARA 192.02 1 1
2. Marin HONDA 178.24 2 2
3. Niki WORIES 160.87 3 6

Senior Pairs

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Anastasiia MISHINA / Alexsandr GALLIAMOV 202.23 1 1
2. Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL 176.63 3 2
3. Karina AKOPOVA / Maksim SHAGALOV 170.34 2 4

Senior Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS 177.78 1 1
2. Marie Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC 172.11 2 2
3. Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER 163.43 3 3

Junior Men

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Stephen GOGOLEV 227.68 1 1
2. Joseph PHAN 206.68 5 2
3. Lucas Tsuyoshi HONDA 195.7 2 3

Junior Ladies I

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Kaiya RUITER 165.22 2 1
2. Elsa CHENG 164.5 1 2
3. Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO 153.01 6 3

Junior Ladies II

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Madeline SCHIZAS 164.29 1 1
2. Viktoria IUSHCHENKOVA 143.44 4 2
3. Ellen SLAVICEK 137.14 3 4

Junior Pairs

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Kelly Ann LAURIN / Loucas ETHIER 139.71 2 1
2. Gabrielle LEVESQUE / Pier-Alexandre HUDON 139.57 1 2
3. Alyssa MONTAN / Manuel PIAZZA 122.37 3 3

Junior Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK 165.46 1 1
2. Emmy BRONSARD / Aissa BOUARAGUIA 155.85 2 2
3. Natalie D'ALLESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL 155.05 3 3

Advanced Novice Boys

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Davide CALDERARI 119.96 2 2
2. Naoki ROSSI 119.12 1 3
3. Brendan WONG 113.03 3 4

Advanced Novice Girls I

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Ayumi SHIBAYAMA 126.45 1 1
2. Michelle LEE 117.29 2 2
3. Nina PINZARRONE 112.44 3 3

Advanced Novice Girls II

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Amy Shao Ning YANG 114.95 1 2
2. Sara-Maude DUPUIS 113.88 2 1
3. Audreanne FOSTER 98.16 4 3

Advanced Novice Pairs

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Barbora KUCIANOVA / Lukas VOCHOZKA Bruslařský klub České Budějovice z.s 83.03 1 1
2. Louise EHRHARD / Jean Maxime BERNHARD 80.9 2 2
3. Farah OUCHERIF / Mattis PELLEGRIS 71.09 3 3

Advanced Novice Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Emma GOODSTADT / Michael BARSOUM 118.35 1 4
2. Kristina DOBROSERDOVA / Grigorij RODIN 116.36 2 1
3. Hailey YU / Brendan GIANG 115.82 3 2

Intermediate Novice Boys

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Lukas LUFT 36.19 0 1
2. Patrick CHAU 32.67 0 2

Intermediate Novice Girls

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Alissa ORLANDO 45.07 0 1
2. Sarah PESCH 43.22 0 2
3. Leandra TZIMPOUKAKIS 41.38 0 3

Intermediate Novice Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Mia Lee MAYER / Tobias HUBER 70.26 1 1
2. Ashlie SLATTER / Atl ONGAY-PEREZ 63.23 2 5
3. Lorena KOLLER / Timon SUHNER 62.53 3 3

Basic Novice Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Jolie WENDORF / Till Tom TEICHMAN 23.01 0 1
2. Evdokia TARIBO / Denis GORBUSHIN 21.38 0 2
3. Lucy KNURR / Leo STUMPF 19.42 0 3

Junioren Eistanz BM

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Michelle KONOV / Maksemilian DUBOV 110.29 1 1

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Ms. Rebecca ANDREW AUS
Ms. Tineke POSNO NED
Ms. Ingrid-Charlotte WOLTER GER
Mr. Jeroen PRINS NED
Ms. Diana BARBACCI LEVY SUI
Ms. Hely ABBONDATI FIN
Ms. Sissy KRICK GER
Ms. Laimute KRAUZIENE LTU
Mr. Christian BAUMANN GER
Ms. Nancy GARCIA MEX
Ms. Stephanie LAFLEUR CAN
Mr. Eugen LARASSER GER
Mr. Jamie WHYTE GBR
Ms. Vera VANDECAVEYE BEL
Ms. Evelyn ROSSOUKHI-SCHNEIDER AUT
Ms. Maylin WENDE GER
Mr. Imi RAABE HUN
Mr. Sandor GALAMBOS SUI
Ms. Marie-Louise GIJTENBEEK NED
Ms. Lucy VISINONI GBR
Mr. Hal MARRON USA
Ms. Miluse SAFRANKOVA SVČ KK Baník Hodonín CZE
Ms. Maira ABASOVA RUS
Ms. Masako KUBOTA JPN
Ms. Gabriele STREIL AUT
Ms. Lorna SCHRODER CAN
Ms. Sabrina WONG CAN
Mr. Gabor KOLECSANSZKY HUN
Mr. Eric HAMPTON USA
Mr. Yurii KLIUSHNIKOV AZE
Ms. Judith VERSTÄNDIG GER
Ms. Christine ANSTÄTT GER
Ms. Susanne SJÖQUIST SWE
Ms. Meiko SASAKI JPN
Ms. Sara PEDERSEN DEN
Ms. Veronica KUCHENREUTHER-HUMMEL GER
Ms. Lisa-Maria MAIER GER
Mr. Elliot SCHWARTZ USA
Ms. Stefanie OSWALD GER
Ms. Caroline FÖLL GER