Four National Championships 2019

Místo: Ostrava (CZE)
Od: 13.12.2019
Do: 14.12.2019
Sezóna: 2019/2020

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
Advance Novice Pairs 2
Junior Pairs 1
Senior Pairs 1
Ladies 18
Junior Ice Dance 8
Senior Ice Dance 6
Men 15
M CR Pairs 1
Celkem 52

Advance Novice Pairs

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Barbora KUCIANOVA / Lukas VOCHOZKA 81.53 1 1
2. Margareta MUSKOVA / Oliver KUBACAK 66.18 2 2

Junior Pairs

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Lucie NOVOTNA / Mykyta HUSAKOV 95.0 1 1

Senior Pairs

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR 165.04 1 1

Ladies

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. KURAKOVA Ekaterina 177.96 1 1
2. TOTH Ivett 159.09 3 2
3. SCHERMANN Regina 155.77 4 3

Junior Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER 155.61 1 1
2. Villo MARTON / Danijil SZEMKO 138.31 2 3
3. Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA 137.15 3 2

Senior Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV 187.5 1 1
2. Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN 164.79 2 2
3. Anastasia POLIBINA / Pavlo GOLOVISHNIKOV 151.51 3 3

Men

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. BŘEZINA Michal VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 247.53 1 1
2. Bělohradský Matyáš HC Stadion Cheb 209.96 3 2
3. Bělohradský Jiří HC Stadion Cheb 193.99 4 3

M CR Pairs

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Elizaveta ZHUK / Martin BIDAR 143.59 1 1

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Mr. Csaba BALINT HUN
Mr. Alan BOHM SVK
Ms. Zsuzsanna VIKARNE-HOMOLYA HUN
Mr. Igor PROKOP SVK
Mr. Sarkis TEWANIAN POL
Ms. Jana VANOVA SVK
Mr. Lukas OVCACEK BK Ostrava CZE
Ms. Lucie MUZIKOVA Krasobruslařský klub Plzeň CZE
Ms. Kamila VOKOUN HAJKOVA CZE
Mr. Martin OSMERA HC Oceláři Třinec kraso CZE
Ms. Magdalena RUSIECKA POL
Ms. Katalin BALCZONE NAGY HUN
Ms. Vera KVARCAKOVA Krasobruslařský klub Orlová CZE
Mr. Gabor KOLECSZANSKY HUN
Ms. Jana KOSTALOVA Bruslařský klub Variace Liberec CZE
Mr. Miroslav MISUREC HC PSG Zlín z.s. CZE
Ms. Halina GORDON POLTORAK POL
Ms. Malgorzata GRAJCAR-CIESLAK POL
Ms. Kveta MATEJOVA SVK
Ms. Katarzyna OLESINSKA POL
Mr. Vladimir CUCHRAN SVK
Ms. Katarzyna SZAWAREJKO POL
Ms. Hedwiga FIALKOVA SVK
Ms. Angelika RZECZKOWSKA-DRAB POL
Ms. Zuzana PLESNIKOVA SVČ KK Baník Hodonín CZE
Ms. Vera PUPSOVA Krasobruslařský klub Orlová CZE