Finále GP a JGP 2018

Místo: Vancouver, BC (CAN)
Od: 5.12.2018
Do: 9.12.2018
Sezóna: 2018/2019

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
Men 6
Ladies 6
Pairs 6
Ice Dance 6
Junior Men 6
Junior Ladies 6
Junior Pairs 7
Junior Ice Dance 6
Celkem 49

Men

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. CHEN Nathan 282.42 1 1
2. UNO Shoma 275.1 2 2
3. CHA Junhwan 263.49 4 3

Ladies

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. KIHIRA Rika 233.12 1 1
2. ZAGITOVA Alina 226.53 2 2
3. TUKTAMYSHEVA Elizaveta 215.32 3 3

Pairs

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES 219.88 4 1
2. Cheng PENG / Yang JIN 216.9 1 2
3. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV 214.2 3 3

Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE 205.35 1 1
2. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV 201.37 3 2
3. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI 198.65 2 3

Junior Men

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. GOGOLEV Stephen 233.58 2 1
2. GUMENNIK Petr 218.75 3 2
3. SHIMADA Koshiro 214.38 4 4

Junior Ladies

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. KOSTORNAIA Alena 217.98 1 1
2. TRUSOVA Alexandra 215.2 2 2
3. KANYSHEVA Alena 198.14 3 3

Junior Pairs

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV 190.63 3 1
2. Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Dmitrii IALIN 189.53 1 2
3. Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV 186.59 2 3

Junior Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO 170.66 1 2
2. Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV 170.65 2 1
3. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROV 164.54 3 4

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Ms. Alla SHEKHOVTSOVA ISU
Ms. Janice HUNTER ISU
Ms. Rita ZONNEKEYN ISU
Ms. Beatrice PFISTER ISU
Ms. Vera TAUCHMANOVA BK Hradec Králové z.s. ISU
Mr. David MOLINA ISU
Ms. Yukiko OKABE ISU
Ms. Kerstin KIMMINUS ISU
Mr. György ELEK ISU
Ms. Jae-Eun CHUNG ISU
Ms. Laurene COLLIN-KNOBLAUCH ISU
Ms. Olga MARKOVA ISU
Ms. Franca BIANCONI ISU
Ms. Judy BLUMBERG ISU
Ms. Myriam LORIOL-OBERWILER ISU
Ms. Whitney GAYNOR ISU
Ms. Kristina LUNDGREN USA
Ms. Anastassiya MAKAROVA UKR
Ms. Jung Sue LEE KOR
Ms. Jana BAUDYSOVA BK Hradec Králové z.s. CZE
Ms. Wei SHI CHN
Ms. Salome CHIGOGIDZE GEO
Ms. Janis ENGEL USA
Ms. Florence VUYLSTEKER FRA
Ms. Tomie FUKUDOME JPN
Mr. Doug WILLIAMS USA
Ms. Karen HOWARD CAN
Ms. Jezabel DABOUIS FRA
Ms. Jean SENFT CAN
Ms. Masako KUBOTA JPN
Ms. Merja KOSONEN FIN
Ms. Marta OLOZAGARRE ESP
Ms. Andrea DERBY CAN
Ms. Michela CESARO ITA
Ms. Raffaella LOCATELLI ITA
Ms. Julia ANDREEVA RUS
Mr. Pekka LESKINEN FIN
Ms. Karen BUTCHER CAN
Ms. Olga KOZHEMYAKINA RUS
Ms. Julia DEGENHARDT ISU
Mr. Soltan KOKOEV ISU