VC Nového Jičína 2020

Místo: Nový Jičín (CZE)
Od: 22.2.2020
Do: 23.2.2020
Sezóna: 2019/2020

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
Novacci ml. divky 8
Zacky 32
Mladsi zaci 4
Novacci st. divky 9
Nejmladsi zacky 42
Nejmladsi zaci 6
Mladsi zacky 37
Celkem 138

Novacci ml. divky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Klepetková Sára Krasobruslařský klub Pardubice 20.62 0 1
2. Chmelová Denisa Krasobruslařský klub Pardubice 19.34 0 2
3. Bromová Jana Sportovní klub Krasobruslení Arena Plzeň,o.s. 15.38 0 3

Zacky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Mrázková Kateřina Krasobruslařský klub Nymburk z.s 90.37 2 1
2. Kuciánová Barbora Bruslařský klub České Budějovice z.s 90.17 1 3
3. Neveselá Adéla TJ Stadion Brno 88.2 3 2

Mladsi zaci

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Novák Marcel Sportovní krasobruslařský klub Karviná 41.62 0 1
2. Potužník Čeněk Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 36.13 0 2
3. Brom David Sportovní klub Krasobruslení Arena Plzeň,o.s. 34.56 0 3

Novacci st. divky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Křivová Viktorie 22.86 0 1
2. Timofeeva Darya 20.27 0 2
3. Růžičková Sofie Sportovní krasobruslařský klub Karviná 19.31 0 3

Nejmladsi zacky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Kvíderová Alžběta Bruslařský klub České Budějovice z.s 43.42 0 1
2. Horčičková Jana Krasobruslařský klub Pardubice 42.39 0 2
3. Kuciánová Viktorie Bruslařský klub České Budějovice z.s 37.53 0 3

Nejmladsi zaci

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Klus Marian Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Český Těšín, o.s. 30.02 0 1
2. MALCZYK Adrian Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Český Těšín, o.s. 26.6 0 2
3. MERVA Marek Krasobruslařský klub Orlová 23.61 0 3

Mladsi zacky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Vallová Adéla TJ Stadion Brno 55.25 0 1
2. Fojtíková Nikola VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 54.37 0 2
3. Hanušová Kateřina Krasobruslařský klub Pardubice 54.01 0 3

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Ms. Stanislava SMIDOVA BK Ostrava CZE
Ms. Hana DOBROVOLNA CZE
Ms. Barbora KNOTKOVA TJ Stadion Brno CZE
Ms. Blanka RIHOVA Kraso Břeclav z.s. CZE
Ms. Zofie TRPELKOVA HC PSG Zlín z.s. CZE
Ms. Lucie JARONOVA Figure Skating Club Kopřivnice o.s. CZE
Ms. Katerina SULOWSKA Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Český Těšín, o.s. CZE
Ms. Barbora SCISKALOVA CZE
Ms. Miluse SAFRANKOVA SVČ KK Baník Hodonín CZE
Mr. Tomas JANECKO Krasobruslařský klub Orlová CZE
Ms. Martina HOLICKA Skating Club Brno CZE
Ms. Marketa KUCEROVA CZE