VC Icerinku 2019

Místo: Praha (CZE)
Od: 16.11.2019
Do: 17.11.2019
Sezóna: 2019/2020

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
Ml. Zaci 11
Novacci ml. divky 10
SD Zaci 2
SD Juniori 1
SD Seniori 1
Zacky 40
Novacci st.divky 24
Ml. Zacky 42
Juniorky 11
Juniori 2
Nejml. Zacky 42
Celkem 186

Ml. Zaci

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Warisch Vojtěch BK Ostrava 44.13 0 1
2. Kasl David Krasobruslařský klub Plzeň 39.83 0 2
3. Klement Jindřich Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 38.66 0 3

Novacci ml. divky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Petríková Nela 22.18 0 1
2. Klepetková Sára Krasobruslařský klub Pardubice 18.26 0 2
3. Burdová Ellen Krasobruslařský klub Pardubice 16.97 0 3

SD Zaci

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Barbora KUCIANOVA / Lukas VOCHOZKA 87.44 1 1
2. Magdalena MUSKOVA / Oliver KUBACAK 66.92 2 2

SD Juniori

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Lucie NOVOTNA / Nikita HUSAKOV 96.27 1 1

SD Seniori

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Elizaveta ZHUK / Martin BIDAR 149.59 1 1

Zacky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Mrázková Kateřina Krasobruslařský klub Nymburk z.s 95.25 3 1
2. Ottová Alžběta TJ Stadion Brno 90.77 1 2
3. Datlová Lucie SK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s. 85.65 2 3

Novacci st.divky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Taubeová Veronika BK Ostrava 31.5 0 1
2. Hrdličková Kateřina HC Rakovník, z.s. 22.99 0 2
3. Fuková Emma 22.8 0 3

Ml. Zacky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Pártlová Kristýna Bruslařský klub České Budějovice z.s 50.14 0 1
2. Fojtíková Nikola VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 46.83 0 2
3. Kučabová Sophie Ellen SPORT Most z.s. 46.11 0 3

Juniorky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Sýkorová Kateřina Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 102.58 1 1
2. Smolová Karolína Bruslařský klub Variace Liberec 94.98 2 3
3. Řehořková Soňa BK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s. 92.92 3 2

Juniori

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Jakubka Radek Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 193.13 1 1
2. RESHTENKO Georgii Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 172.14 2 2

Nejml. Zacky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Kvíderová Alžběta Bruslařský klub České Budějovice z.s 43.71 0 1
2. Horčičková Jana Krasobruslařský klub Pardubice 41.01 0 2
3. Kuciánová Viktorie Bruslařský klub České Budějovice z.s 37.69 0 3

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Mr. Tomas JANECKO Krasobruslařský klub Orlová CZE
Ms. Renata CERNA Ústecký Krasobruslařský klub, o.s. CZE
Mr. Lukas OVCACEK BK Ostrava CZE
Mr. Milan HARANT Sportovní krasobruslařský klub Karviná CZE
Ms. Marie LAFANTOVA KK královského města Slaného, o.s. CZE
Ms. Katerina TYKALOVA Bruslařský klub Uherský Brod z.s. CZE
Ms. Jana VOLFOVA BK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s. CZE
Mr. Martin OSMERA HC Oceláři Třinec kraso CZE
Mr. Miroslav MISUREC HC PSG Zlín z.s. CZE
Ms. Michaela CIESLAROVA BK Ostrava CZE
Ms. Martina HOLICKA Skating Club Brno CZE
Ms. Ludmila FERBROVA BK Ostrava CZE