M ČR juniorů a TP žactva, P ČR seniorů 2022

Místo: Český Těšín (CZE)
Od: 4.2.2022
Do: 5.2.2022
Sezóna: 2021/2022

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
TP Advance Novice 1
SD Advance Novice 1
Seniorky 2
Juniorky 22
Juniori 3
TP Basic Novice 2
Celkem 31

TP Advance Novice

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Natalie BLAASOVA / Filip BLAAS Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 95.44 1 1

SD Advance Novice

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Aneta ONDERKOVA / Sebastian MALCZYK BK Ostrava 49.22 1 1

Seniorky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Tamara URBANOVA Figure Skating Club Kopřivnice o.s. 85.89 1 1
2. Adela NEMCOVA Krasobruslařský klub Plzeň 70.63 2 2

Juniorky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Barbora VRANKOVA 135.58 2 1
2. Adela VALLOVA TJ Stadion Brno 121.02 1 3
3. Michaela VRASTAKOVA VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 120.28 6 2

Juniori

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Georgii RESHTENKO Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 177.0 1 1
2. Damian MALCZYK Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Český Těšín, o.s. 138.8 2 2
3. Sebastian MALCZYK Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Český Těšín, o.s. 87.65 3 3

TP Basic Novice

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Melissa CACHOVA / David BROM Tělovýchovná jednota Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav 43.41 1 1
2. Beata MENCLOVA / Marek CERNOHOUS Krasobruslařský klub Nymburk z.s 24.66 2 2

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Mr. Richard KOSINA HC PSG Zlín z.s. CZE
Ms. Jitka MOKRA Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha CZE
Ms. Karolina MELICHAROVA Krasobruslařský klub Pardubice CZE
Ms. Hana DOBROVOLNA CZE
Ms. Katerina KAMBERSKA SK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s. CZE
Ms. Vera KVARCAKOVA Krasobruslařský klub Orlová CZE
Ms. Vera PUPSOVA Krasobruslařský klub Orlová CZE
Ms. Zuzana PLESNIKOVA SVČ KK Baník Hodonín CZE
Ms. Marie LAFANTOVA KK královského města Slaného, o.s. CZE
Ms. Zofie JAROLIMOVA CZE
Mr. Martin OSMERA HC Oceláři Třinec kraso CZE
Mr. Tomas JANECKO Krasobruslařský klub Orlová CZE
Ms. Vera TAUCHMANOVA BK Hradec Králové z.s. CZE
Ms. Miluse SAFRANKOVA SVČ KK Baník Hodonín CZE
Ms. Marketa HORKLOVA TJ Stadion Brno CZE