Four National Championships 2022

Místo: Spišká Nová Ves (SVK)
Od: 16.12.2021
Do: 18.12.2021
Sezóna: 2021/2022

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
Men 11
Women 18
Pairs 5
Junior Pairs 2
Ice Dance 7
Junior Ice Dance 6
Celkem 49

Men

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Matyas BELOHRADSKY HC Stadion Cheb 198.25 2 1
2. Georgii RESHTENKO Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 189.97 1 3
3. Vladimir SAMOILOV 187.54 4 2

Women

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Ekaterina KURAKOVA 190.06 2 1
2. Eliska BREZINOVA VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 168.83 3 3
3. Julia LANG 168.07 5 2

Pairs

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR 170.51 1 1
2. Mariia PAVLOVA / Balazs NAGY 156.93 2 2
3. Anna HERNIK / Michal WOZNIAK 121.38 3 3

Junior Pairs

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Barbora KUCIANOVA / Lukas VOCHOZKA Bruslařský klub České Budějovice z.s 125.68 1 1
2. Margareta MUSKOVA / Oliver KUBACAK 102.8 0 2

Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV 181.09 1 2
2. Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 179.95 2 1
3. Mariia IGNATEVA / Danijil SZEMKO 168.23 3 3

Junior Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 152.96 1 1
2. Katerina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK Krasobruslařský klub Nymburk z.s 144.4 3 2
3. Anna SIMOVA / Kirill AKSENOV 140.06 2 3

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Ms. Anielka HEBEL-SZMAK POL
Ms. Magdalena RUSIECKA POL
Mr. Igor PROKOP SVK
Ms. Vera TAUCHMANOVA BK Hradec Králové z.s. CZE
Mr. Marcin KOZUBEK POL
Ms. Lucie MUZIKOVA Krasobruslařský klub Plzeň CZE
Mr. Mariusz SIUDEK POL
Ms. Slavka GRINCOVA SVK
Ms. Diana RUDY RISKOVA SVK
Ms. Dorina SUPAK HUN
Ms. Jana VANOVA SVK
Mr. Gabor KOLECSANSZKY HUN
Mr. Richard KOSINA HC PSG Zlín z.s. CZE
Mr. Frantisek BAUDYS BK Hradec Králové z.s. CZE
Ms. Luiza KOWALCZYK POL
Ms. Eva SZILAGYI HUN
Ms. Lenka BOHUNICKA SVK
Ms. Hedviga FIALKOVA SVK
Mr. Miroslav MISUREC HC PSG Zlín z.s. CZE
Ms. Stanislava SMIDOVA BK Ostrava CZE
Ms. Olga PALASZ-SOBOLEWSKA POL
Ms. Malgorzata SOBKOW POL
Ms. Anna FIRYCH-NOWACKA POL
Mr. Vladimir CUCHRAN SVK
Ms. Andrea SIMANCIKOVA SVK
Ms. Katalin BALCZO HUN
Mr. Akos PETHES HUN
Ms. Katarina KELSCHOVA SVK
Ms. Gabriella BENO HUN