Mistrovství Evropy 2019

Místo: Minsk (BLR)
Od: 21.1.2019
Do: 27.1.2019
Sezóna: 2018/2019

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
Men 37
Ladies 36
Pairs 12
Ice Dance 25
Celkem 110

Men

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. FERNANDEZ Javier 271.59 3 1
2. SAMARIN Alexander 269.84 2 2
3. RIZZO Matteo 247.08 10 3

Ladies

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. SAMODUROVA Sofia 213.84 2 1
2. ZAGITOVA Alina 198.34 1 4
3. LINDFORS Viveca 194.4 4 3

Pairs

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES 225.66 1 1
2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV 218.82 2 2
3. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII 205.28 4 3

Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON 217.98 1 1
2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN 206.41 2 2
3. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI 199.84 3 4

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Ms. Ekaterina SEROVA ISU
Mr. Igor PROKOP ISU
Ms. Florence VUYLSTEKER ISU
Ms. Rossella CECCATTINI ISU
Mr. Shawn RETTSTATT ISU
Ms. Julia ANDREEVA ISU
Ms. Anna SIEROCKA ISU
Ms. Raffaella LOCATELLI ISU
Mr. Jan CEJVAN ISU
Mr. Brad COX ISU
Mr. Sandor GALAMBOS ISU
Mr. Sergei BARANOV ISU
Mr. Andrzej DOSTATNI ISU
Ms. Jyrina LORENZ ISU
Ms. Larisa FEDOSEEVA ISU
Mr. Jamie MCGRIGOR ISU
Ms. Mona ADOLFSEN ISU
Mr. Attila SOOS ISU
Ms. Lise Rosto JENSEN ISU
Mr. Akos PETHES ISU
Ms. Pia ALHONEN ISU
Ms. Olga KOZHEMYAKINA ISU
Ms. Breda MARINSEK ISU
Ms. Agita ABELE ISU
Ms. Lone AMSTRUP LINNEMANN ISU
Mr. Allan BOEHM ISU
Ms. Agnieszka SWIDERSKA ISU
Ms. Maira ABASOVA ISU
Ms. Nadezhda FIODOROVA ISU
Ms. Anna KANTOR ISU
Mr. Andreas WALDECK ISU
Mr. Yury KLIUSHNIKOV ISU
Ms. Hermi OTTEMANN ISU
Ms. Malgorzata GRAJCAR ISU
Mr. Osman SIRVAN ISU
Ms. Kadi ZVIRIK ISU
Ms. Natalia KRUGLOVA ISU
Ms. Beatrice PFISTER ISU
Ms. Jana BAUDYSOVA BK Hradec Králové z.s. ISU
Ms. Zoia YORDANOVA ISU
Ms. Tatiana YORDANOVA ISU
Ms. Saioa SANCHO ISU
Ms. Prisca BINZ-MOSER ISU
Ms. Pernilla BOHLING ISU
Mr. Bernhard JUST ISU
Ms. Marketa HORKLOVA TJ Stadion Brno ISU
Mr. Alexei BELETSKI ISU
Mr. Sviatoslav BABENKO ISU
Ms. Hanna THEN ISU
Mr. Igor OBRAZTSOV ISU
Ms. Michela CESARO ISU
Ms. Laimute KRAUZIENE ISU
Mr. Christopher BUCHANAN ISU
Ms. Elizabeth LITTLER M.B.E. ISU
Ms. Irina MEDVEDEVA ISU
Mr. Marco BUTTARELLI ISU
Ms. Lovorka KODRIN ISU
Ms. Zsuzsanna VIKARNE-HOMOLYA ISU
Ms. Jezabel DABOUIS ISU
Ms. Lenka BOHUNICKA ISU
Mr. David MUNOZ ISU
Ms. Zanna KULIK ISU
Ms. Gloria MORANDI ISU
Ms. Anastassiya MAKAROVA ISU
Mr. Anthony LEROY ISU
Ms. Marta OLOZAGARRE ISU
Ms. Anne FAGERSTRÖM ISU
Mr. Alexander KUZNETSOV ISU