Mistrovství světa juniorů 2020

Místo: Tallinn (EST)
Od: 4.3.2020
Do: 8.3.2020
Sezóna: 2019/2020

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
Junior Men 36
Junior Ladies 49
Junior Pair 16
Junior Ice Dance 29
Celkem 130

Junior Men

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. MOZALEV Andrei 245.09 2 1
2. KAGIYAMA Yuma 231.75 1 5
3. GUMENNIK Petr 231.12 9 2

Junior Ladies

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. VALIEVA Kamila 227.3 1 1
2. USACHEVA Daria 207.74 3 2
3. LIU Alysa 204.83 4 3

Junior Pair

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV 195.96 1 1
2. Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV 174.85 2 2
3. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV 171.18 3 4

Junior Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK 177.18 3 1
2. Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA 176.19 2 2
3. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY 175.17 1 3

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Mr. Robert ROSENBLUTH ISU
Ms. Hilary SELBY ISU
Ms. Margaret WORSFOLD ISU
Ms. Ekaterina SEROVA ISU
Ms. Anna SIEROCKA ISU
Ms. Mami MAEDA ISU
Mr. Shawn RETTSTATT ISU
Ms. Susan LYNCH ISU
Ms. Merja HUTTUNEN ISU
Mr. Rock LEMAY ISU
Mr. Igor BICH ISU
Mr. Fernand FEDRONIC ISU
Ms. Jyrina LORENZ ISU
Ms. Olga MARKOVA ISU
Ms. Marie-Louise GIJTENBEEK ISU
Ms. Marie ARAI ISU
Ms. Karen HOWARD ISU
Mr. Ron CONACHER ISU
Ms. Donatella LEONELLI ISU
Mr. Yumin WANG ISU
Mr. Ronald BEAU ISU
Mr. Matjaz KRUSEC ISU
Ms. Ebru ANILDI ISU
Mr. Igor DOLGUSHIN ISU
Mr. Daniel DELFA ISU
Mr. Jerome POULIN ISU
Ms. So Young AN ISU
Ms. Elisabeth LOUESDON ISU
Ms. Laimute KRAUZIENE ISU
Ms. Marta OLOZAGARRE ISU
Mr. Kevin ROSENSTEIN ISU
Ms. Irina MEDVEDEVA ISU
Ms. Maria GRIBONOSOVA-GREBNEVA ISU
Mr. Sviatoslav BABENKO ISU
Ms. Larissa SHULJATEVA ISU
Mr. Yury KLIUSHNIKOV ISU
Ms. Ekaterina ZABOLOTNAYA ISU
Ms. Masako KUBOTA ISU
Ms. Ernestien BAKKER ISU
Ms. Senem AHISKAL ISU
Mr. Thomas BIEGLER ISU
Ms. Antica GRUBISIC ISU
Ms. Tomie FUKUDOME ISU
Mr. Yuriy GUSKOV ISU
Ms. Helene CUCUPHAT ISU
Mr. Mark STORTON ISU
Ms. Jitka MOKRA Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha ISU
Mr. Igor PROKOP ISU
Ms. Stanislava SMIDOVA BK Ostrava ISU
Ms. Nadezhda PARETSKAIA ISU
Ms. Elizabeth LITTLER M.B.E. ISU
Ms. Aniela HEBEL-SZMAK ISU
Ms. Michela CESARO ISU
Ms. Gloria MORANDI ISU
Ms. Ayumi KOZUKA ISU
Mr. Richard GRAINGE ISU
Ms. Anu NIINIRANTA ISU
Ms. Tiziana MORANDI ISU
Mr. John MILLIER ISU
Ms. Nadezhda FIODOROVA ISU
Ms. Lolita LABUNSKAIYA ISU
Ms. Shizuko UGAKI ISU
Ms. Cynthia BENSON ISU
Mr. Lionel AVOT ISU
Mr. Zoltan JANOSI ISU