Four National Championships 2024

Místo: Turnov (CZE)
Od: 15.12.2023
Do: 16.12.2023
Sezóna: 2023/2024

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
Men 11
Women 14
Pairs 3
Ice Dance 10
Junior Pairs 2
Junior Ice Dance 7
Celkem 47

Men

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Adam HAGARA 208.93 1 1
2. Georgii RESHTENKO Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 201.17 2 2
3. Vladimir SAMOILOV 192.01 5 3

Women

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Ekaterina KURAKOVA 171.1 1 1
2. Vanessa SELMEKOVA 157.77 4 2
3. Barbora VRANKOVA 155.33 5 3

Pairs

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Maria PAVLOVA / Aleksei SVIATCHENKO 196.18 1 1
2. Joulia CHTCHETININA / Michal WOZNIAK 161.58 3 2
3. Barbora KUCIANOVA / Martin BIDAR Bruslařský klub České Budějovice z.s 151.84 2 3

Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Katerina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK Krasobruslařský klub Nymburk z.s 190.77 1 1
2. Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA / Nikita LYSAK 166.27 3 3
3. Anna SIMOVA / Kirill AKSENOV 164.17 4 2

Junior Pairs

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Debora Anna COHEN / Lukas VOCHOZKA Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 129.23 1 1
2. Nikola SITKOVA / Oliver KUBACAK Bruslařský klub České Budějovice z.s 118.28 2 2

Junior Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Eliska ZAKOVA / Filip MENCL Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 137.73 1 1
2. Natalie BLAASOVA / Filip BLAAS Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 131.52 3 2
3. Lauren Audrey BATKOVA / Jacob YANG 124.01 2 4

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Ms. Aniela HEBEL-SZMAK POL
Ms. Zsuzsanna VIKARNE HOMOLYA HUN
Mr. Akos PETHES HUN
Ms. Vera TAUCHMANOVA BK Hradec Králové z.s. CZE
Ms. Anna SIEROCKA POL
Ms. Slavka GRINCOVA SVK
Ms. Dorina SUPAK HUN
Ms. Lucie MUZIKOVA Krasobruslařský klub Plzeň CZE
Mr. Mariusz SIUDEK POL
Ms. Anna KRYTSKAYA POL
Ms. Ilona SENDEREK-WOJCIK POL
Ms. Monika MJARTAN KUSTAROVA SVK
Mr. Mark MAGYAR HUN
Ms. Hana DOBROVOLNA CZE
Ms. Jana KOSTALOVA Bruslařský klub Variace Liberec CZE
Mr. Richard KOSINA HC PSG Zlín z.s. CZE
Mr. Miroslav MISUREC HC PSG Zlín z.s. CZE
Mr. Frantisek BAUDYS BK Hradec Králové z.s. CZE
Ms. Katalin BALCZO HUN
Ms. Gyula SZOMBATHELYI HUN
Ms. Katarzyna SZAWAREJKO POL
Ms. Orsolya FARKAS HUN
Ms. Victoria SACHKOVA POL
Ms. Katarzyna WALCZAK POL
Ms. Olga PALASZ-SOBOLEWSKA POL
Mr. Allan BOHM SVK
Ms. Hedviga FIALKOVA SVK
Mr. Vladimir CUCHRAN SVK
Ms. Andrea SIMANCIKOVA SVK
Ms. Petra MILCINSKA CZE
Mr. David PETR CZE
Mr. Adam OCKOVIC CZE