ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019

Místo: Zagreb (CRO)
Od: 4.12.2019
Do: 7.12.2019
Sezóna: 2019/2020

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
Junior Men 6
Junior Ladies 26
Junior Pairs 4
Junior Ice Dance 20
Men 29
Ladies 26
Pairs 22
Ice Dance 14
Celkem 147

Junior Men

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. ALTIERI Lucas 183.76 1 1
2. KATANOVIC Charles Henry 141.59 2 2
3. LEVANDI Arlet 129.06 3 4

Junior Ladies

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. TSIBINOVA Ksenia 186.64 1 1
2. ANDREWS Starr 161.53 2 2
3. SULEYMANOVA Nargiz 145.46 5 3

Junior Pairs

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA 142.54 3 1
2. Anastasiia SMIRNOVA / Danylo SIIANYTSIA 132.7 1 3
3. Winter DEARDORFF / Mikhail JOHNSON 132.59 2 2

Junior Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV 164.95 2 1
2. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN 163.81 1 2
3. Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY 151.67 3 4

Men

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. BROWN Jason 242.39 3 1
2. KVITELASHVILI Morisi 236.65 2 4
3. IGNATOV Makar 229.22 8 2

Ladies

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. TUKTAMYSHEVA Elizaveta 221.15 1 1
2. SAFONOVA Viktoriia 192.49 2 2
3. SCHOTT Nicole 182.71 3 4

Pairs

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC 199.43 1 1
2. Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA 194.29 3 2
3. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT 185.09 2 3

Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI 202.18 1 1
2. Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN 191.71 2 2
3. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS 187.1 4 3

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Mr. Slobodan DELIC ISU
Mr. Csaba BALINT ISU
Mr. Tomislav CIZMESIJA CRO
Ms. Antica GRUBISIC ISU
Mr. Jeroen PRINS ISU
Mr. Teri SEDEJ ISU
Mr. Christopher BUCHANAN ISU
Mr. Yevgeny MARTYNOV ISU
Mr. Tomas KIKA ISU
Ms. Ivana JAKUPCEVIC MARINKOVIC ISU
Ms. Sandra PAVICIC ISU
Ms. Pia-Maria GUSTAFSSON ISU
Ms. Evelyn ROSSOUKHI-SCHNEIDER ISU
Ms. Lovorka KODRIN CRO
Ms. Helena TABACHNIKOVA BLR
Mr. Richard KOSINA HC PSG Zlín z.s. CZE
Mr. Yuriy GUSKOV KAZ
Mr. Sanda DUBRAVCIC SIMUNJAK CRO
Ms. Natasa DJOKOVIC SRB
Ms. Kerstin KIMMINUS GER
Ms. Elena LISOVA UKR
Ms. Yulia LEVSHUNOVA GEO
Ms. Jozica PODBEVSEK SLO
Ms. Adrienn SCHADENBAUER AUT
Mr. Hal MARRON USA
Mr. Josip CEROVAC CRO
Mr. Richard DALLEY USA
Ms. Margo PAUW NED
Mr. Ludwig CZOCZEK GER
Mr. Marco FAGGIOLI ITA
Ms. Elena KHMYZENKO RUS
Ms. Zhanna SHEMET BLR
Ms. Natasa BAHAT ISU
Mr. Tomislav BISCAN ISU