Mistrovství světa 2018

Místo: Milano (ITA)
Od: 21.3.2018
Do: 25.3.2018
Sezóna: 2017/2018

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
Men 37
Ladies 38
Pairs 28
Ice Dance 31
Celkem 134

Men

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. CHEN Nathan 321.4 1 1
2. UNO Shoma 273.77 5 2
3. KOLYADA Mikhail 272.32 2 4

Ladies

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. OSMOND Kaetlyn 223.23 4 1
2. HIGUCHI Wakaba 210.9 8 2
3. MIYAHARA Satoko 210.08 3 3

Pairs

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Aljona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT 245.84 1 1
2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV 225.53 2 2
3. Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES 218.36 3 3

Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON 207.2 1 1
2. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE 196.64 2 2
3. Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE 192.35 3 4

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Ms. Sally REHORICK ISU
Mr. Albert ZAYDMAN ISU
Ms. Margaret WORSFOLD ISU
Ms. Rossella CECCATTINI ISU
Ms. Christine HURTH ISU
Ms. Yukiko OKABE ISU
Ms. Florence VUYLSTEKER ISU
Mr. Paolo PIZZOCARI ISU
Ms. Olga MARKOVA ISU
Mr. David KIRBY ISU
Mr. Sarkis TEWANIAN ISU
Ms. Marie BOWNESS ISU
Ms. Judy BLUMBERG ISU
Ms. Myriam LORIOL-OBERWILER ISU
Mr. Alexander KUZNETSOV ISU
Mr. Shin AMANO ISU
Mr. Matjaz KRUSEC ISU
Ms. Anastassiya MAKAROVA ISU
Ms. Tiziana MORANDI ISU
Ms. Agita ABELE ISU
Ms. Anna SIEROCKA ISU
Ms. Irina MEDVEDEVA ISU
Ms. Wei SHI ISU
Ms. Vera TAUCHMANOVA BK Hradec Králové z.s. ISU
Ms. Catherine L. TAYLOR ISU
Mr. Richard KOSINA HC PSG Zlín z.s. ISU
Ms. Natalia KRUGLOVA ISU
Ms. Karen HOWARD ISU
Mr. Anthony LEROY ISU
Mr. Kenji AMAKO ISU
Ms. Birgit FÖLL ISU
Ms. Tanay OZKAN SILAOGLU ISU
Mr. Eddy WU ISU
Ms. Ko-Man TING ISU
Ms. Laimute KRAUZIENE ISU
Mr. Roger GLENN ISU
Ms. Shizuko UGAKI ISU
Ms. Saodat NUMANOVA ISU
Ms. Francoise DE RAPPARD ISU
Ms. Tarja RISTANEN ISU
Ms. Anne G. SHEAN ISU
Ms. Marta OLOZAGARRE ISU
Mr. Andreas WALDECK ISU
Ms. Brigitte WENDT ISU
Ms. Elisabeth BINDER ISU
Ms. Veronique VERRUE ISU
Ms. Pirjo ELO ISU
Ms. Jean SENFT ISU
Ms. Anna KANTOR ISU
Ms. Olga KOZHEMYAKINA ISU
Ms. Masako KUBOTA ISU
Ms. Susan BLATZ ISU
Ms. Claire SHEPHERD ISU
Ms. Marketa HORKLOVA TJ Stadion Brno ISU
Ms. Mayumi KATO ISU
Ms. Jia YAO ISU
Ms. Lynne DEY ISU
Ms. Lisa JELINEK ISU
Mr. Igor OBRAZTSOV ISU
Ms. Jung-Sue LEE ISU
Mr. Roberts KRUTKRAMELIS ISU
Ms. Chihee RHEE ISU
Mr. Allan BOEHM ISU
Ms. Salome CHIGOGIDZE ISU
Mr. Leo LENKOLA ISU
Ms. Christine BLANC ISU
Ms. Wendy ENZMANN ISU
Mr. Peter RANKIN ISU
Mr. Matteo BALLABIO ISU
Mr. Michael WALDVOGEL ISU