Grand Prix of Bratislava 2019

Místo: Bratislava (SVK)
Od: 13.12.2019
Do: 15.12.2019
Sezóna: 2019/2020

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
Junior Men 5
Junior Ladies 21
Junior Ice Dance 8
Advanced Novices Boys 7
Advanced Novices Girls 37
Advanced Novices Ice Dance 12
Pre-Novices Boys 5
Pre-Novices Girls 25
Basic Novices Boys 3
Basic Novices Girls 16
Celkem 139

Junior Men

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. GOLUBEV Aleksandr 164.45 1 1
2. HAGARA Adam 130.02 2 2
3. PILIAR Marko 126.58 3 3

Junior Ladies

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. FILCOVA Alexandra Michaela 139.41 1 1
2. LA PORTA Anna 128.63 2 2
3. CHERVET Jaelle 124.1 3 3

Junior Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Vasilisa KAGANOVSKAIA / Valery ANGELOPOL 146.89 2 1
2. Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH 144.62 1 2
3. Yulia LEBEDEVA-BITADZE / Mikhail KAYGORODTSEV 126.03 3 8

Advanced Novices Boys

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. ROSSI Naoki 119.63 1 1
2. GALBAVY Jakub 95.03 2 2
3. CURMA Jozef 88.45 4 3

Advanced Novices Girls

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. BREJEVA Maria 112.42 1 1
2. SELMEKOVA Vanesa 104.55 3 2
3. PRONINA Alexandra 102.27 2 5

Advanced Novices Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Kristina DOBROSERDOVA / Grigorii RODIN 123.58 1 1
2. Stanislava FREYTAK / Vladislav GRISHIN 116.2 2 3
3. Daria BUKOVSHCHIKOVA / Egor ZHURAVLEV 116.02 3 4

Pre-Novices Boys

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. VACLAVIK Tadeas 42.98 0 1
2. KALUZA Nicolas Alex 40.93 0 2
3. BOERIS Niccolo 38.96 0 3

Pre-Novices Girls

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. LATKOVA Maria 59.71 0 1
2. CERMAKOVA Hana 55.58 0 2
3. CHIBUZOR OSTROLUCKA Natalia 55.34 0 3

Basic Novices Boys

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. CURIK Patrik 18.06 0 1
999. GURGENIDZE Davit 0.0 0 0
999. RÁC Kolos 0.0 0 0

Basic Novices Girls

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. VIRANYI Laura 33.59 0 1
2. LACKOVA Gabriela 31.17 0 2
3. STEFANOVOVA Lucia 29.45 0 3

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Ms. Adriana DOMANSKA SVK
Mr. ALBERT ZAYDMAN ISU
Ms. Yulia ANDREEVA ISU
Mr. JEROEN PRINS ISU
Ms. JULIA SHEIKO ISU
Ms. Petra NETRYOVA SVK
Mr. Tomas KIKA ISU
Ms. Diana RISKOVA SVK
Mr. KEVIN MARSHALL ISU
Mr. Cedric PERNET ISU
Ms. Sarah HANRAHAN GBR
Ms. Andrea SIMANCIKOVA SVK
Ms. LOLITA LABUNSKAYA RUS
Ms. Lenka BOHUNICKA SVK
Ms. Hana BASOVA SVK
Ms. NATALIA KRUGLOVA UKR
Ms. Yulia LEVSHUNOVA GEO
Mr. SLOBODAN DELIC SRB
Ms. ANIELA HEBEL-SZMAK POL
Ms. Dominuque DIECK GER
Ms. Katarina KELSCHOVA SVK
Mr. LUDO DAEMEN ISU
Ms. Wanda STANKOVIANSKA ISU