Mistrovství světa juniorů 2024

Místo: Taipei City (TPE)
Od: 28.2.2024
Do: 2.3.2024
Sezóna: 2023/2024

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
Junior Men 41
Junior Women 46
Junior Pairs 20
Junior Ice Dance 31
Celkem 138

Junior Men

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Minkyu SEO 80.58 1 0
2. Francois PITOT 78.79 2 0
3. Adam HAGARA 78.02 3 0

Junior Women

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Jia SHIN 73.48 1 0
2. Mao SHIMADA 72.6 2 0
3. Ikura KUSHIDA 66.61 3 0

Junior Pairs

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Anastasiia METELKINA / Luka BERULAVA 179.32 1 1
2. Olivia FLORES / Luke WANG 166.89 2 2
3. Naomi WILLIAMS / Lachlan LEWER 146.0 4 4

Junior Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Leah NESET / Artem MARKELOV 70.16 1 0
2. Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY 66.11 2 0
3. Elizabeth TKACHENKO / Alexei KILIAKOV 65.88 3 0

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Ms. Saioa SANCHO ISU
Ms. Christine HURTH ISU
Mr. Pekka LESKINEN ISU
Mr. Marco BUTTARELLI ISU
Ms. Susan LYNCH ISU
Ms. Ingrid Charlotte WOLTER ISU
Mr. Fabio BIANCHETTI ISU
Ms. Mami MAEDA ISU
Mr. Makoto OKAZAKI ISU
Ms. Taehwa YANG ISU
Mr. Troy GOLDSTEIN ISU
Mr. Clarence ONG ISU
Mr. Jan CEJVAN ISU
Mr. Rock LEMAY ISU
Mr. Jamie McGRIGOR ISU
Ms. Vanessa GUSMEROLI ISU
Ms. Chihee RHEE ISU
Ms. Patty KLEIN ISU
Ms. Margaret WORSFOLD ISU
Mr. Peter VOTH ISU
Mr. Roland MAEDER ISU
Ms. Salome CHIGOGIDZE ISU
Ms. Jitka MOKRA Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha ISU
Ms. Marina BESCHEA ISU
Ms. Laura CARR ISU
Ms. Susanne SJÖQUIST ISU
Ms. Ann FINDLAY ISU
Mr. Stefan GRAMPELHUBER ISU
Ms. Yuko OGAWA ISU
Mr. Anthony LEROY ISU
Ms. Nadezhda PARETSKAIA ISU
Ms. Deveny DECK ISU
Ms. Katalin BALCZO ISU
Ms. Marjo KANKAANRANTA ISU
Ms. So Young AN ISU
Ms. Andrea SIMANCIKOVA ISU
Mr. Szilard TOTH ISU
Ms. Jung Sue LEE ISU
Mr. Tobias STEINDL ISU
Ms. Mateja AVBREHT ISU
Mr. Antony GREVISSE ISU
Ms. Helene CUCUPHAT ISU
Mr. Albert ZAYDMAN ISU
Ms. Kadi ZVIRIK ISU
Mr. Nobuhiko YOSHIOKA ISU
Ms. Karolina MATESA ISU
Ms. Olena LISOVA ISU
Ms. Magdalena RUSIECKA ISU
Ms. Anna KANTOR ISU
Ms. Zanna KULIK ISU
Ms. Claudia STAHNKE ISU
Mr. Teri SEDEJ ISU
Ms. Rebecca ANDREW ISU
Ms. Laimute KRAUZIENE ISU
Ms. Vessela POPOVA ISU
Ms. Iryna MEDVEDIEVA ISU
Ms. Tarja RISTANEN ISU
Mr. Marcin KOZUBEK ISU
Ms. Noemi STIPKOVITS ISU
Mr. Michael WALDVOGEL ISU
Ms. Agnieszka SWIDERSKA ISU