SKATE CELJE 2019 - ISU

Místo: Celje (CRO)
Od: 22.11.2019
Do: 24.11.2019
Sezóna: 2019/2020

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
BASIC NOVICES BOYS (1.7.2006 and younger) 8
BASIC NOVICES III. GIRLS (1.7.2008 and younger) 34
BASIC NOVICES II. GIRLS (1.7.2007 and younger) 31
BASIC NOVICES I. GIRLS (1.7.2006 and younger) 18
INTERMEDIATE NOVICES BOYS (1.7.2004 and younger) 4
INTERMEDIATE NOVICES GIRLS (1.7.2004 and younger) 28
ADVANCED NOVICES BOYS (1.7.2004 - 30.6.2009) 2
ADVANCED NOVICES GIRLS (1.7.2004 - 30.6.2009) 42
JUNIOR MEN 5
JUNIOR LADIES 37
Celkem 209

BASIC NOVICES BOYS (1.7.2006 and younger)

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. TUDOR DOMINIC Andrei 36.96 0 1
2. RUIS Daniel 33.05 0 2
3. GEDIKE Norbert 29.45 0 3

BASIC NOVICES III. GIRLS (1.7.2008 and younger)

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. MAZUR Maria 39.83 0 1
2. GRINBERG Gabriella 36.02 0 2
3. GRUM Zala 33.91 0 3

BASIC NOVICES II. GIRLS (1.7.2007 and younger)

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. CHIBUZOR OSTROLUCKA Natalia 40.26 0 1
2. MANZENREITER Maxima 36.6 0 2
3. SEKARDI Klara 35.62 0 3

BASIC NOVICES I. GIRLS (1.7.2006 and younger)

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. BERTOLINI Sara 40.33 0 1
2. ILIEVA Nikita 37.13 0 2
3. PAJIC Hana 36.26 0 3

INTERMEDIATE NOVICES BOYS (1.7.2004 and younger)

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. APOSTOLU Yoanis 40.41 0 1
2. GREGORY Louis 34.4 0 2
3. PESCA Riccardo 31.39 0 3

INTERMEDIATE NOVICES GIRLS (1.7.2004 and younger)

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. PAPP Vivien 46.82 0 1
2. EKKER Lena 43.33 0 2
3. TALABÉR Zita 38.63 0 3

ADVANCED NOVICES BOYS (1.7.2004 - 30.6.2009)

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. KRESTYANNIKOV Jari 93.0 1 1
2. CHERVET Aurelian 89.06 2 2

ADVANCED NOVICES GIRLS (1.7.2004 - 30.6.2009)

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. FRANK Hannah 107.14 1 1
2. NIKOLOVA Marina 96.34 2 3
3. SZABO Cintia 94.81 5 2

JUNIOR MEN

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. STEFFEN Nico 139.21 2 2
2. ZICH Raffaele Francesco 138.38 1 3
3. GALIMOV Danil 137.98 3 1

JUNIOR LADIES

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. PESENDORFER Stefanie 138.38 3 1
2. SCHERMANN Regina 133.21 4 2
3. CHERVET Jaelle 131.14 7 3

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Ms. Mateja AVBREHT SLO
Mr. Matjaz KRUSEC SLO
Mr. Franco BENINI ITA
Mr. Teri SEDEJ SLO
Ms. Lise ROSTO JENSEN NOR
Ms. Katarina GROF MITROVIC SRB
Ms. Judith STRAUSS AUT
Ms. Anja BRATEC LESJAK SLO
Ms. Albena ALADJOVA BUL
Ms. Zsuzsana HOMOLYA HUN
Mr. Josip CEROVAC CRO
Ms. Katja SCHAUER AUT
Ms. Nadejda HODJEVA BUL
Ms. Krunoslava CUMIC SRB
Ms. Metka UMEK SLO
Ms. Jozica PODBEVSEK SLO
Ms. Natasa SKOK SLO
Mr. Mengu TUNCAY TUR
Ms. Doroteja SIMUNIC SLO
Ms. Nea SMOLEJ SLO