13th SANTA CLAUS CUP 2019

Místo: Budapest (HUN)
Od: 2.12.2019
Do: 8.12.2019
Sezóna: 2019/2020

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
FS Advanced Novice Boys 10
FS Advanced Novice Girls 40
FS Senior Men 12
FS Senior Ladies 14
FS Basic Novice Boys ISU 9 7
FS Junior Ladies 25
FS Junior Men 7
FS Basic Novice Girls/Group A 26
FS Basic Novice Girls/Group B 20
FS Intermediate Novice boys 4
FS Intermediate Novice Girls 26
ID Basic Novice 6
ID Intermediate Novice 9
ID Advanced Novice 12
ID Junior 11
ID Senior 9
Celkem 238

FS Advanced Novice Boys

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. AHMED Axel 94.84 2 1
2. MENARD Jean 92.33 1 3
3. SHUEV Aleksey 92.18 4 2

FS Advanced Novice Girls

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. GORBACHEVA Alina 128.65 1 1
2. PINZARRONE Nina 111.22 2 2
3. SZABO Cintia 101.17 3 5

FS Senior Men

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. ECONOMIDES Luc 194.58 1 1
2. ZANDRON Maurizio 189.53 2 2
3. WARREN Philip 185.18 4 3

FS Senior Ladies

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. GALUSTYAN Anastasiya 149.92 1 2
2. LANG Julia 149.17 2 1
3. SCHALLER Sophia 141.85 4 3

FS Basic Novice Boys ISU 9

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. KROUGLOV Denis 36.18 0 1
2. KIM Kristofer 28.93 0 2
3. BODI Patrik 22.12 0 3

FS Junior Ladies

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. SCHERMANN Regina 137.54 4 1
2. VAN ZUNDERT Lindsay 135.78 1 3
3. KRIZSANOVSZKY Lili 135.65 2 2

FS Junior Men

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. STAROSTIN Nikita 162.51 1 1
2. WEISSERT Louis 142.95 2 2
3. MAGER Linus 127.99 4 3

FS Basic Novice Girls/Group A

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. PAPP Vivien 44.1 0 1
2. FILIPPOVA Mariia 38.7 0 2
3. MAJOR Martina 38.14 0 3

FS Basic Novice Girls/Group B

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. OZEK-BELA Nika 38.19 0 1
2. GRIGOLETTO Lucrezia 36.83 0 2
3. NEDVED Monika 36.32 0 3

FS Intermediate Novice boys

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. SILCHENKO Dmytro 41.76 0 1
2. KALUZA Nicolas Alex 37.13 0 2
3. CSABA Máté 29.42 0 3

FS Intermediate Novice Girls

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. EKKER Lena 50.26 0 1
2. Tykalová Barbora Bruslařský klub Uherský Brod z.s. 47.52 0 2
3. PAPP Vivien 46.7 0 3

ID Basic Novice

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Dania MOUADEN / Theo BIGOT 52.91 1 1
2. Louise COHAS BOGEY / William LEFEBVRE 45.22 2 2
3. Lucy KNURR / Leo STUMPF 41.32 4 3

ID Intermediate Novice

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Anstasia LUKINSKAYA / Sergey LAGUTOV 72.06 2 1
2. Mia Lee MAYER / Tobias HUBER 68.62 1 2
3. Lili Rose CHESNEAU / Raphael SCHILTZ 63.04 3 3

ID Advanced Novice

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Polina KOCHERYGINA / Evgenii ARTIUSHCHENKO 121.28 1 1
2. Maria SHARIPKULOVA / Pavel DRAKO 113.71 2 2
3. Emie LEFEBVRE / Baptiste FERRAND 108.75 6 3

ID Junior

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CHIRIZANO 160.18 2 1
2. Angelina ZIMINA / Aleksandr GNEDIN 157.82 1 2
3. Ekaterina REBAKOVA / Ivan MAXNONOSOV 145.38 3 3

ID Senior

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Anastasiia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN 182.09 1 1
2. Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL 171.39 3 2
3. Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN 166.58 2 5

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Ms. Éva SZILÁGYI HUN
Ms. Adriana ORDEANU ROU
Ms. Lolita LABUNSKAYA RUS
Ms. Elisabetta BIGNARDI ITA
Mr. Falko KIRSTEN GER
Mr. Ákos PETHES HUN
Ms. Katarina GROF-MITROVIC SRB
Ms. Grety MARTON ROU
Mr. Imi Peter RAABE HUN
Ms. Dorina SUPÁK HUN
Ms. Jana VANOVA SVK
Ms. Helen PRIOR GBR
Ms. Christel BORGHI SUI
Ms. Zsófia TOKAJI-KULCSÁR HUN
Ms. Monika KUSTAROVA SVK
Mr. Frieder DIECK GER
Mr. Attila ÖMBÖLY HUN
Ms. Zsuzsanna HOMOLYA HUN
Mr. Igor PROKOP SVK
Ms. Orsolya FARKAS HUN
Mr. Balázs GRENCZER HUN
Ms. Hedviga FIALKOVA SVK
Ms. Noemi STIPKOVITS HUN
Ms. Zuzana PLESNIKOVA SVČ KK Baník Hodonín CZE
Ms. Eszter VÉSEI HUN
Ms. Halla Bjorg SIGURTHORSDOTTIR ISL
Mr. Yurii BALKOV UKR
Mr. Szilárd TÓTH HUN
Ms. Sighurthorsdottir HALLA BJORG IZL
Ms. Milusa SAFRANKOVA CZE
Ms. Merilyn VEKEMANS NED
Mr. Gábor KOLECSÁNSZKY HUN
Ms. Christine HESTBECH DEN
Mr. Stefan GRAMPELHUBER AUT
Ms. Teréz BAGÓ HUN
Ms. Oksana DOLHOPOLOVA UKR
Ms. Diana BODI ROU
Mr. Vladimir CUCHRAN SVK
Mr. Svyatoslav KARPOV UKR
Ms. Judit GARANCZ HUN
Mr. Zoltan JANOSI HUN