Mistrovství Evropy 2018

Místo: Moskva (RUS)
Od: 17.1.2018
Do: 21.1.2018
Sezóna: 2017/2018

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
Men 38
Ladies 41
Pairs 14
Ice Dance 32
Celkem 125

Men

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. FERNANDEZ Javier 295.55 1 1
2. ALIEV Dmitri 274.06 2 2
3. KOLYADA Mikhail 258.9 4 3

Ladies

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. ZAGITOVA Alina 238.24 1 1
2. MEDVEDEVA Evgenia 232.86 2 2
3. KOSTNER Carolina 204.25 3 4

Pairs

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV 221.6 5 1
2. Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV 211.01 3 2
3. Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT 210.18 2 3

Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON 203.16 1 1
2. Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV 187.13 4 2
3. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN 184.86 2 3

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Ms. Mona JONSSON ISU
Mr. Robert ROSENBLUTH ISU
Mr. Igor OBRAZTSOV ISU
Mr. Garry HOPPE ISU
Ms. Diana BARBACCI LEVY ISU
Ms. Halina GORDON POLTORAK ISU
Ms. Leena LAAKSONEN ISU
Mr. Fabio BIANCHETTI ISU
Ms. Natalia LEBEDEVA ISU
Mr. Peter CAIN ISU
Ms. Olga BARANOVA ISU
Mr. Denis SAMOKHIN ISU
Ms. Francesca FERMI ISU
Mr. Makoto OKAZAKI ISU
Ms. Veronique FLEURY ISU
Mr. Artem KNYAZEV ISU
Ms. Tanay OZKAN SILAOGLU ISU
Mr. Csaba BALINT ISU
Ms. Karin EHRHARDT ISU
Ms. Adrienn SCHADENBAUER ISU
Ms. Mary CHAPMAN ISU
Ms. Kari-Anne OLSEN ISU
Ms. Ekaterina SEROVA ISU
Ms. Hanna THEN ISU
Ms. Christine HURTH ISU
Ms. Maira ABASOVA ISU
Ms. Francoise DE RAPPARD ISU
Ms. Anna KANTOR ISU
Ms. Elke TREITZ ISU
Ms. Saioa SANCHO ISU
Ms. Stanislava SMIDOVA BK Ostrava ISU
Ms. Hege ROSTO JENSEN ISU
Ms. Claudia FASSORA ISU
Mr. David MUNOZ ISU
Mr. Igor FEDCHENKO ISU
Mr. Nicholas RUSSELL ISU
Mr. Josip CEROVAC ISU
Ms. Ann FINDLAY ISU
Ms. Prisca BINZ-MOSER ISU
Ms. Ulla FAIG ISU
Ms. Florence VUYLSTEKER ISU
Ms. Zanna KULIK ISU
Ms. Laimute KRAUZIENE ISU
Ms. Agita ABELE ISU
Ms. Kadi ZVIRIK ISU
Ms. Virpi KUNNAS-HELMINEN ISU
Mr. Anthony LEROY ISU
Ms. Irina MEDVEDEVA ISU
Ms. Margaret WORSFOLD ISU
Ms. Donatella LEONELLI ISU
Ms. Marjo KANKAANRANTA ISU
Ms. Julia ANDREEVA ISU
Ms. Adriana DOMANSKA ISU
Ms. Natalia KRUGLOVA ISU
Ms. Anastassia MAKAROVA ISU
Ms. Asa NORDBACK ISU
Mr. Massimo ORLANDINI ISU
Mr. Attila SOOS ISU
Ms. Senem AHISKAL ISU
Mr. Miroslav MISUREC HC PSG Zlín z.s. ISU
Mr. Christian BAUMANN ISU
Ms. Elena FOMINA ISU
Ms. Merja KOSONEN ISU
Ms. Ebru ANILDI ISU
Mr. Jeroen PRINS ISU
Ms. Salome CHIGOGIDZE ISU
Mr. Eugen LARASSER ISU
Mr. Lionel AVOT ISU