JÉGVIRÁG CUP 2020

Místo: Miskolc (HUN)
Od: 14.2.2020
Do: 16.2.2020
Sezóna: 2019/2020

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
ID Intermediate Novice 1
ID Advanced Novice 8
ID Junior 7
Advanced Novice boys 1
Advanced Novice girls 9
Junior men 3
Junior ladies 8
Senior men 5
Senior ladies 10
Basic Novice boys 3
Basic Novice girls 17
Intermediate Novice girls 10
ID Senior 4
Celkem 86

ID Intermediate Novice

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Eszter TROJÁN / Huba GALLAI 47.53 1 1

ID Advanced Novice

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Zlata MARTSISCHANKA / Uladzislau SYTSIK 111.95 2 1
2. Liubov MYKHAILYCHENKO / Nikita SOSNENKO 109.21 1 2
3. Eleonora GRANATI / Massimiliano BUCCIARELLI 99.22 4 3

ID Junior

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kiril BELOBROV 150.81 1 1
2. Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH 122.4 3 2
3. Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV 121.23 2 3

Advanced Novice boys

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. CHEUNG CHIU Hei 80.76 1 1

Advanced Novice girls

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. ZSIRNOV Daria 102.76 1 2
2. FIORI Gioia 99.03 3 1
3. PEZZETTA Anna 88.68 2 3

Junior men

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. NAOKI MA 116.38 2 1
2. BEREI Mozes Jozsef 110.93 1 2
999. KOVALENKO Nikita 0.0 0 0

Junior ladies

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. MIKUTINA Olga 166.56 1 1
2. KRIZSANOVSZKI Lili 131.87 2 2
3. SZIGETI Bernadett 130.69 3 3

Senior men

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. CSERNOCH Andras 147.26 1 1
2. BOROCZ Mate 124.95 2 2
999. BYCHENKO Aleksei 0.0 0 0

Senior ladies

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. LANG Julia 149.6 1 1
2. ZHDANOVYCH Maryna 125.64 2 2
3. Březinová Eliška VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 117.61 3 3

Basic Novice boys

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. RÁC Kolos 24.45 0 1
2. BODI Patrik 24.07 0 2
3. DÓZSA Benedek 21.77 0 3

Basic Novice girls

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. VARGHA Flora 39.16 0 1
2. VIRANYI Laura 37.05 0 2
3. JÁNOSI Katalin Lilla 36.33 0 3

Intermediate Novice girls

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. TALABÉR Zita 42.62 0 1
2. CSOMBOK Zsüliett 37.91 0 2
3. BALYUBA Yekaterina 36.86 0 3

ID Senior

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Shira ICHILOV / Laurent ABECASSIS 156.8 1 1
2. Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher M. DAVIS 154.46 2 2
3. Aurelija IPOLITO / Michel J.T. 136.04 3 3

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Mr. Csaba BÁLINT HUN
Ms. Adriana ORDEANU ROU
Mr. Ákos PETHES HUN
Ms. Éva SZILÁGYI HUN
Ms. Jana VANOVA SVK
Ms. Grety MARTON ROU
Ms. Dorina SUPÁK HUN
Ms. Anna KRYTSKAYA BLR
Ms. Sandra PAVICIC CRO
Ms. Orsolya FARKAS HUN
Mr. Alexey BELETSKY ISR
Mr. Gyula SZOMBATHELYI HUN
Mr. Balázs GRENCZER HUN
Ms. Aseniya STRATIEVA AUT
Mr. Attila ÖMBÖLY HUN
Mr. Anthony GREVISSE BEL
Ms. Sára SEITZ SRB
Ms. Zhanna SHEMET BLR
Ms. Teréz BAGÓ HUN
Mr. Zoltan JANOSI HUN
Ms. Judit GARANCZ HUN