17th SANTA CLAUS CUP 2023

Místo: Budapest (HUN)
Od: 29.11.2023
Do: 4.12.2023
Sezóna: 2023/2024

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
Advanced Novice Men - Out of Competition 1
Basic Novice Girls 44
Advanced Novice Men 9
Advanced Novice Girls 34
Basic Novice Boys 2
Intermediate Novice Boys 3
Intermediate Novice Girls 38
Junior Men 18
Junior Women 44
ID Cubs 3
ID Basic Novice 6
ID Intermediate Novice 8
ID Advanced Novice 20
ID Junior 12
Mini Cubs boy 0
Mini Chicks Girls 11
Chicks Girls 0
Cubs Boys 0
Mini Cubs Girls 0
Cubs Girls 0
Celkem 253

Advanced Novice Men - Out of Competition

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Maksym SHEVCHYK 59.33 1 1

Basic Novice Girls

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Oliviia BAZLOVA 45.05 0 1
2. Zala KAS 41.42 0 2
3. Ada KORIC 40.45 0 3

Advanced Novice Men

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Nikolaj di TRIA 120.21 1 1
2. Alex VALKY 98.76 2 4
3. Benjamin ERIKSSON 96.33 4 3

Advanced Novice Girls

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Adelina VOROTELIAK 129.83 1 1
2. Noélie HAYMOZ 122.07 4 2
3. Lorna MACKOVÁ 117.28 3 4

Basic Novice Boys

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Daghan YILMAZ 33.47 0 1
2. Orest LASTOVSKIJ 17.81 0 2

Intermediate Novice Boys

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Mark LYSYCHENKO 40.96 0 1
2. Oleksii PLIUTA 38.32 0 2
3. Deli Bende KOVÁCS 27.79 0 3

Intermediate Novice Girls

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Emma FUKOVA 49.68 0 1
2. Alica DRDÁKOVÁ 45.48 0 2
3. Ada DEMIR 44.88 0 3

Junior Men

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Tamir KUPERMAN 193.29 1 1
2. Nikita SHEIKO 188.82 3 2
3. Denis KROUGLOV 182.21 2 3

Junior Women

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Anastasia BRANDENBURG 186.5 1 1
2. Jana HORCICKOVA Krasobruslařský klub Pardubice 175.57 3 2
3. Polina DZSUMANYIJAZOVA 170.02 2 4

ID Cubs

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Lili MOLNÁR-NAGY / Tamás FENYVESI 22.6 1 1
2. Izabella Marianna SELÉNYI / Honyu XIA 19.28 3 2
3. Lídia KISS / Zebulon BAJKAI 18.09 2 3

ID Basic Novice

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Tereza VORLICKOVA / Marek CERNOHOUS BK Hradec Králové z.s. 45.49 1 1
2. Nikola MIKLANKOVA / Lubos ZERVAN 42.39 3 2
3. Agathe BOICHARD / Kilian CHAIRON-PAN 41.12 2 3

ID Intermediate Novice

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Loona BERTIN / Eliott VANNESTE 70.27 3 1
2. Warunya Katharina SALENBAUCH / Paiboon Hermann SAL 68.11 2 3
3. Emi DUFOUR / Raphael DUCLUSAUD 67.56 1 5

ID Advanced Novice

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Aneta VACLAVIKOVA / Ivan MOROZOV 130.37 1 1
2. Melissa CACHOVA / David BROM Tělovýchovná jednota Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav 121.08 2 2
3. Yelyzaveta LISOVA / David DIADCHENKO 112.69 5 3

ID Junior

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Ambre PERRIER GIANESINI / Samuel BLANC KLAPERMAN 149.69 1 1
2. Hilda TAYLOR / Nolen HICKEY 138.28 2 3
3. Louise DUPRAT / Tahory TADDEI-DUGUE 137.54 4 2

Mini Cubs boy

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS

Mini Chicks Girls

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Sofia BARTOŠOVÁ 27.34 0 1
2. Sofia IAKOVENKO 25.59 0 2
3. Alisha RUZIEVA 25.15 0 3

Chicks Girls

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS

Cubs Boys

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS

Mini Cubs Girls

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS

Cubs Girls

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Ms. Éva DR SZILÁGYI HUN
Mr. Stefan GRAMPELHUBER AUT
Mr. Attila SOÓS HUN
Mr. Marcin KOZUBEK
Mr. Falko KIRSTEN GER
Ms. Tara FEHILLY GBR
Mr. Matteo ZANNI ITA
Mr. Imi RAABE HUN
Ms. Dorina DR SUPÁK HUN
Ms. Jana VANOVA SVK
Ms. Grety MARTON ROU
Mr. Amaury DRUESNE FRA
Mr. Balázs DR GRENCZER HUN
Ms. Krisztina HODÁCS-BARTA HUN
Ms. Noémi STIPKOVITS HUN
Ms. Zsuzsanna VIKÁRNÉ HOMOLYA HUN
Ms. Kathaleen CUTONE USA
Mr. Miroslav MISUREC HC PSG Zlín z.s. CZE
Ms. Katalin DR BALCZÓNÉ HUN
Ms. Teréz BAGÓ HUN
Mr. Richard KOSINA HC PSG Zlín z.s. CZE
Ms. Eperke GABRIELI HUN
Ms. Slobodan DELIC SRB
Mr. Szilárd TÓTH HUN
Ms. Oksana DOLGOPOLOVA UKR
Ms. Orsolya FARKAS HUN
Ms. Szilvia DR NÉMETH HUN
Mr. Yuri BALKOV UKR
Ms. Alexandra VOLLE FRA
Mr. Matjaz KRUSEC SLO
Ms. Andrea SIMANCIKOVA SVK
Ms. Aseniya STRATIEVA AUT
Mr. Zoltán JÁNOSI HUN
Ms. Judit GARANCZ HUN
Ms. Adrienn BÉRES HUN
Ms. Mary-Elizabeth WIGHTMAN USA
Ms. Gabriella BENO HUN