VC Českého Těšína 2020

Místo: Českéhý Těšín (CZE)
Od: 15.2.2020
Do: 16.2.2020
Sezóna: 2019/2020

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
Mladsi zaci 4
Zacky 32
Novacci st. divky 11
Nejmladsi zaci 7
Nejmladsi zacky 42
Zaci 3
Mladsi zacky 39
Celkem 138

Mladsi zaci

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Warisch Vojtěch BK Ostrava 53.33 0 1
2. Klement Jindřich Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 38.74 0 2
3. Novák Marcel Sportovní krasobruslařský klub Karviná 38.33 0 3

Zacky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Valentová Amelie Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 83.69 1 1
2. Křížková Lenka Bruslařský klub České Budějovice z.s 80.41 2 2
3. Kovářová Dorota VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 76.96 4 7

Novacci st. divky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Taubeová Veronika BK Ostrava 32.04 0 1
2. Cerovská Adéla TJ Stadion Brno 26.94 0 2
3. Křivová Viktorie 23.96 0 3

Nejmladsi zaci

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Tykal Jakub Bruslařský klub Uherský Brod z.s. 40.41 0 1
2. Klus Marian Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Český Těšín, o.s. 31.43 0 2
3. Klement Jan Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 29.01 0 3

Nejmladsi zacky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Kvíderová Alžběta Bruslařský klub České Budějovice z.s 41.6 0 1
2. HREBIKOVA Paulina 38.68 0 2
3. Staníčková Michaela Sportovní krasobruslařský klub Karviná 34.59 0 3

Zaci

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Malczyk Damián Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Český Těšín, o.s. 97.57 1 1
2. Čurilla David Kraso klub Havířov z.s. 55.54 2 2
999. Malczyk Sebastian Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Český Těšín, o.s. 0.0 0 0

Mladsi zacky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Pártlová Kristýna Bruslařský klub České Budějovice z.s 59.98 0 1
2. Tykalová Barbora Bruslařský klub Uherský Brod z.s. 58.53 0 2
3. Vallová Adéla TJ Stadion Brno 54.81 0 3

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Ms. Stanislava SMIDOVA BK Ostrava CZE
Mr. Milan HARANT Sportovní krasobruslařský klub Karviná CZE
Ms. Vladimira MILCINSKA Figure Skating Club Kopřivnice o.s. CZE
Ms. Zofie TRPELKOVA HC PSG Zlín z.s. CZE
Ms. Vera PUPSOVA Krasobruslařský klub Orlová CZE
Ms. Zuzana PLESNIKOVA SVČ KK Baník Hodonín CZE
Mr. Martin OSMERA HC Oceláři Třinec kraso CZE
Ms. Laura RASZYKOVA CZE
Ms. Katerina SULOWSKA Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Český Těšín, o.s. CZE
Ms. Lucie JARONOVA Figure Skating Club Kopřivnice o.s. CZE
Ms. Martina HOLICKA Skating Club Brno CZE
Mr. Tomas JANECKO Krasobruslařský klub Orlová CZE