Four Continents Championships 2020

Místo: Seoul (KOR)
Od: 4.2.2020
Do: 9.2.2020
Sezóna: 2019/2020

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
Men 25
Ladies 21
Pairs 12
Ice Dance 16
Celkem 74

Men

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. HANYU Yuzuru 299.42 1 1
2. BROWN Jason 274.82 3 2
3. KAGIYAMA Yuma 270.61 5 3

Ladies

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. KIHIRA Rika 232.34 1 1
2. YOU Young 223.23 3 2
3. TENNELL Bradie 222.97 2 3

Pairs

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN 217.51 3 1
2. Cheng PENG / Yang JIN 213.29 2 2
3. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO 201.8 1 4

Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES 213.18 2 1
2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER 210.18 3 2
3. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE 208.72 1 3

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Ms. Halina GORDON POLTORAK ISU
Ms. Rita ZONNEKEYN ISU
Ms. Chihee RHEE ISU
Ms. Beth CRANE ISU
Ms. Lise Rosto JENSEN ISU
Ms. Julia ANDREEVA ISU
Ms. Leena LAAKSONEN ISU
Ms. Deborah NOYES ISU
Ms. Taehwa YANG ISU
Mr. Evgeny MARTYNOV ISU
Ms. Veronique FLEURY ISU
Ms. Franca BIANCONI ISU
Ms. Jae-Eun CHUNG ISU
Mr. György ELEK ISU
Ms. Anett PÖTZSCH ISU
Mr. Soltan KOKOEV ISU
Ms. Sung-Hee KOH ISU
Mr. Feng HUANG ISU
Ms. Veronique GOSSELIN ISU
Ms. Dan FANG ISU
Ms. Salome CHIGOGIDZE ISU
Ms. Sasha MARTINEZ ISU
Ms. Deborah CURRIE ISU
Ms. Angelique CLYDE-SMITH ISU
Mr. Todd BROMLEY ISU
Mr. Miroslav MISUREC HC PSG Zlín z.s. ISU
Mr. Roger GLENN ISU
Ms. Lynne DEY ISU
Ms. Shizuko UGAKI ISU
Ms. Ayumi KOZUKA ISU
Mr. Stefan GRAMPELHUBER ISU
Ms. Na Young AHN ISU
Mr. Mark STORTON ISU
Ms. Katherine Evelyn du PREEZ ISU
Ms. Agita ABELE ISU
Ms. Ko-Man TING ISU
Ms. Ariadna MORONES NEGRETE ISU
Mr. Garry HOPPE ISU
Ms. Nadezhda PARETSKAIA ISU
Ms. Joanna MILLER ISU
Ms. Jennifer MAST ISU
Ms. Claire SHEPHERD ISU
Mr. Neil GARRARD ISU
Ms. Yu WANG ISU
Mr. Yuriy GUSKOV ISU
Ms. Nicole LEBLANC-RICHARD ISU
Ms. Hailan JIANG ISU
Ms. So Young AN ISU
Ms. Kaoru TAKINO ISU
Ms. Sakae YAMAMOTO ISU
Ms. Saodat NUMANOVA ISU
Ms. Ranko HIRAI ISU
Mr. Steven HSU ISU