Mistrovství Evropy 2020

Místo: Graz (AUT)
Od: 20.1.2020
Do: 26.1.2020
Sezóna: 2019/2020

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
Men 35
Ladies 37
Pairs 19
Ice Dance 27
Celkem 118

Men

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. ALIEV Dmitri 272.89 2 1
2. DANIELIAN Artur 246.74 3 4
3. KVITELASHVILI Morisi 246.71 4 3

Ladies

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. KOSTORNAIA Alena 240.81 1 2
2. SHCHERBAKOVA Anna 237.76 2 1
3. TRUSOVA Alexandra 225.34 3 3

Pairs

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII 234.58 1 1
2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV 208.64 3 2
3. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN 206.53 2 3

Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV 220.42 2 1
2. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON 220.28 1 2
3. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN 211.29 4 3

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Ms. Beatrice PFISTER ISU
Mr. Mika SAARELAINEN ISU
Mr. Philippe MERIGUET ISU
Ms. Nadezhda FIODOROVA ISU
Ms. Emilie BILLOW ISU
Ms. Yukiko OKABE ISU
Ms. Ingrid Charlotte WOLTER ISU
Mr. Fabio BIANCHETTI ISU
Ms. Annemie de PRETER ISU
Ms. Judy BLUMBERG ISU
Mr. Alexander KUZNETSOV ISU
Mr. Shin AMANO ISU
Ms. Katerina KAMBERSKA SK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s. ISU
Ms. Claudia UNGER ISU
Ms. Slavka GRINCOVA ISU
Ms. Elizabeth CAIN ISU
Ms. Laila DAVIDSSON ISU
Mr. Szilard TOTH ISU
Ms. Zsuzsanna VIKARNE-HOMOLYA ISU
Ms. Salome CHIGOGIDZE ISU
Ms. Laimute KRAUZIENE ISU
Mr. Josip CEROVAC ISU
Ms. Margo PAUW ISU
Ms. Ebru ANILDI ISU
Mr. Patrik BRECHT ISU
Ms. Eva SZILAGYI ISU
Ms. Lone VILLEFRANCE ISU
Mr. Allan BOEHM ISU
Ms. Prisca BINZ-MOSER ISU
Ms. Lise Rosto JENSEN ISU
Ms. Alla SHEKHOVTSOVA ISU
Ms. Florence VUYLSTEKER ISU
Ms. Kari-Anne OLSEN ISU
Ms. Katharina HEUSINGER ISU
Ms. Larissa SHULJATEVA ISU
Ms. Marina BESCHEA ISU
Ms. Olga KOZHEMYAKINA ISU
Ms. Agita ABELE ISU
Ms. Michela CESARO ISU
Ms. Natasa SKOK ISU
Ms. Karen ARCHER ISU
Ms. Natalia KRUGLOVA ISU
Ms. Jezabel DABOUIS ISU
Ms. Saioa SANCHO ISU
Ms. Christine BLANC ISU
Mr. Yury KLIUSHNIKOV ISU
Mr. Igor FEDCHENKO ISU
Ms. Agnieszka SWIDERSKA ISU
Ms. Kvetoslava MATEJOVA ISU
Ms. Ulla FAIG ISU
Ms. Claudia BRAMBATI ISU
Ms. Marta OLOZAGARRE ISU
Ms. Anastassiya MAKAROVA ISU
Ms. Kerstin KIMMINUS ISU
Mr. David MUNOZ ISU
Ms. Veronique VERRUE ISU
Ms. Magdalena RUSIECKA ISU
Mr. Anthony LEROY ISU
Ms. Virpi KUNNAS-HELMINEN ISU
Ms. Vessela POPOVA ISU
Ms. Kadi ZVIRIK ISU
Mr. Garry HOPPE ISU
Ms. Katarina GROF MITROVIC ISU
Ms. Adrienn SCHADENBAUER ISU
Ms. Carmen LAUN ISU
Ms. Malgorzata SOBKOW ISU
Ms. Nicole van GERWEN-MAAS ISU
Mr. Dzianis SAROKIN ISU
Ms. Julia DEGENHARDT ISU
Mr. Michael WALDVOGEL ISU