M ČR žactva, ml.žactva a nejml.žactva 2020

Místo: Pardubice (CZE)
Od: 7.3.2020
Do: 8.3.2020
Sezóna: 2019/2020

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
Nejmladsi zaci 11
Nejmladsi zacky 30
Zacky 30
Zaci 4
Mladsi zacky 30
Mladsi zaci 11
Celkem 116

Nejmladsi zaci

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Tykal Jakub Bruslařský klub Uherský Brod z.s. 41.01 0 1
2. Mrázek Vlastimil Krasobruslařský klub Nymburk z.s 36.7 0 2
3. Klement Jan Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 31.25 0 3

Nejmladsi zacky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Horčičková Jana Krasobruslařský klub Pardubice 42.9 0 1
2. Kvíderová Alžběta Bruslařský klub České Budějovice z.s 42.2 0 2
3. Kuciánová Viktorie Bruslařský klub České Budějovice z.s 41.85 0 3

Zacky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Kuciánová Barbora Bruslařský klub České Budějovice z.s 105.19 1 2
2. Valentová Amelie Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 104.63 2 1
3. Baťková Karolína Krasobruslařský klub Pardubice 90.32 8 3

Zaci

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Malczyk Damián Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Český Těšín, o.s. 102.36 1 1
2. Malczyk Sebastian Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Český Těšín, o.s. 68.44 2 3
3. Kostroň Karel VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 67.65 3 2

Mladsi zacky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Tykalová Barbora Bruslařský klub Uherský Brod z.s. 63.96 0 1
2. Hanušová Kateřina Krasobruslařský klub Pardubice 59.09 0 2
3. Fojtíková Nikola VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 58.45 0 3

Mladsi zaci

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Warisch Vojtěch BK Ostrava 56.68 0 1
2. Klement Jindřich Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 46.65 0 2
3. Kasl David Krasobruslařský klub Plzeň 41.4 0 3

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Ms. Olga VOKRALOVA Krasobruslařský klub Nymburk z.s CZE
Mr. Milan HARANT Sportovní krasobruslařský klub Karviná CZE
Ms. Lucie MUZIKOVA Krasobruslařský klub Plzeň CZE
Ms. Zofie TRPELKOVA HC PSG Zlín z.s. CZE
Ms. Barbora KNOTKOVA TJ Stadion Brno CZE
Ms. Renata SCHEJBALOVA Krasobruslařský klub Stadion Praha, z.s. CZE
Ms. Vera PUPSOVA Krasobruslařský klub Orlová CZE
Mr. Martin OSMERA HC Oceláři Třinec kraso CZE
Ms. Jitka PAVLOUSKOVA CZE
Mr. Zdenek PROCHAZKA Krasobruslařský klub Pardubice CZE
Ms. Renata CERNA Ústecký Krasobruslařský klub, o.s. CZE
Ms. Miluse SAFRANKOVA SVČ KK Baník Hodonín CZE
Ms. Zuzana PLESNIKOVA SVČ KK Baník Hodonín CZE
Mr. Radim KRAMOLIS CZE
Mr. Tomas SVOBODA CZE