Olympic Winter Games 2018

Místo: PyeongChang (KOR)
Od: 9.2.2018
Do: 25.2.2018
Sezóna: 2017/2018

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
Men Single Skating 30
Ladies Single Skating 30
Pair Skating 22
Ice Dance 24
Team Men 24
Team Ladies 24
Team Pairs 24
Team Ice Dance 24
Celkem 202

Men Single Skating

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. HANYU Yuzuru 317.85 1 2
2. UNO Shoma 306.9 3 3
3. FERNANDEZ Javier 305.24 2 4

Ladies Single Skating

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. ZAGITOVA Alina 239.57 1 2
2. MEDVEDEVA Evgenia 238.26 2 1
3. OSMOND Kaetlyn 231.02 3 3

Pair Skating

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. SAVCHENKO Aljona / MASSOT Bruno 235.9 4 1
2. SUI Wenjing / HAN Cong 235.47 1 3
3. DUHAMEL Meagan / RADFORD Eric 230.15 3 2

Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. VIRTUE Tessa / MOIR Scott 206.07 1 2
2. PAPADAKIS G / CIZERON G 205.28 2 1
3. SHIBUTANI Maia / SHIBUTANI Alex 192.59 4 3

Team Men

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. VIRTUE Tessa / MOIR Scott 206.07 1 2
2. PAPADAKIS G / CIZERON G 205.28 2 1
3. SHIBUTANI Maia / SHIBUTANI Alex 192.59 4 3

Team Ladies

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. VIRTUE Tessa / MOIR Scott 206.07 1 2
2. PAPADAKIS G / CIZERON G 205.28 2 1
3. SHIBUTANI Maia / SHIBUTANI Alex 192.59 4 3

Team Pairs

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. VIRTUE Tessa / MOIR Scott 206.07 1 2
2. PAPADAKIS G / CIZERON G 205.28 2 1
3. SHIBUTANI Maia / SHIBUTANI Alex 192.59 4 3

Team Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. VIRTUE Tessa / MOIR Scott 206.07 1 1
2. PAPADAKIS G / CIZERON G 205.28 2 1
3. SHIBUTANI Maia / SHIBUTANI Alex 192.59 2 2

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
ZONNEKEYN Rita ISU
RHEE Chihee ISU
PFISTER Beatrice ISU
WOLTER Ingrid Charlotte ISU
SIEROCKA Anna ISU
LOCATELLI Raffaella ISU
LYNCH Susan ISU
SELBY Hilary ISU
KOSTIN Konstantin ISU
CHUNG Jae-Eun ISU
GRINCOVA Slavka ISU
BRIGGS Simon ISU
SAND Todd ISU
OLAVARRIETA Ricardo ISU
MARTYNOV Evgeny ISU
YANG Tae-Hwa ISU
MARTYNOV Yevgeny ISU
ZAYDMAN Albert ISU
OLOZAGARRE Marta ISU
NOYES Deborah ISU
JIANG Hailan ISU
DELFA Daniel ISU
LEBLANC-RICHARD Nicole ISU
LUKASIK Jeff ISU
MATEJOVA Kvetoslava ISU
ABASOVA Maira ISU
PARKER Lorrie ISU
ZHANG Tianyi ISU
FOMINA Elena ISU
DECK Deveny ISU
SOBKOW Malgorzata ISU
MERIGUET Philippe ISU
VIKARNE-HOMOLYA Zsuzsanna ISU
ROGERS Sharon ISU
NUMANOVA Saodat ISU
ABELE Agita ISU
CARON Leanna ISU
KOZUKA Ayumi ISU
HURTH Christine ISU
BAUDYSOVA Jana ISU
YAMAMOTO Sakae ISU
HUANG Feng ISU
MAKAROVA Anastassiya ISU
CAMPBELL Tamie K. ISU
KOH Sung-Hee ISU
DE RAPPARD Francoise ISU
OZKAN SILAOGLU Tanay ISU
LEROY Anthony ISU
LOUESDON Elisabeth ISU
KOZHEMYAKINA Olga ISU
GUSKOV Yuriy ISU
ZUCCARO Walter ISU
RYAN Elizabeth ISU
BIEGLER Thomas ISU
TAKINO Kaoru ISU
KANTOR Anna ISU
BALCZO Katalin ISU
TOIGO Walter ISU
LESKINEN Pekka ISU
KOSINA Richard ISU
KIMMINUS Kerstin ISU
HUNTER Janice ISU
CHEN Weiguang ISU
CUCHRAN Vladimir ISU
TREITZ Elke ISU
GIJTENBEEK Xander ISU
SAROKIN Dzianis ISU