Finále GP a JGP 2019

Místo: Torino (ITA)
Od: 4.12.2019
Do: 8.12.2019
Sezóna: 2019/2020

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
Men 6
Ladies 6
Pairs 6
Ice Dance 6
Junior Men 6
Junior Ladies 6
Junior Pairs 6
Junior Ice Dance 6
Celkem 48

Men

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. CHEN Nathan 335.3 1 1
2. HANYU Yuzuru 291.43 2 2
3. AYMOZ Kevin 275.63 3 3

Ladies

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. KOSTORNAIA Alena 247.59 1 2
2. SHCHERBAKOVA Anna 240.92 3 1
3. TRUSOVA Alexandra 233.18 5 3

Pairs

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN 211.69 1 2
2. Cheng PENG / Yang JIN 204.27 5 1
3. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV 203.13 4 3

Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON 219.85 1 1
2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES 210.68 3 2
3. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE 207.93 2 3

Junior Men

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. SATO Shun 255.11 3 1
2. MOZALEV Andrei 241.48 1 2
3. SAMSONOV Daniil 230.19 2 4

Junior Ladies

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. VALIEVA Kamila 207.47 4 1
2. LIU Alysa 204.65 1 2
3. USACHEVA Daria 200.37 2 3

Junior Pairs

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV 185.23 1 2
2. Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOV 184.37 3 1
3. Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV 179.68 2 4

Junior Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA 174.9 1 1
2. Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK 174.74 2 2
3. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY 164.22 3 3

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Ms. Zanna KULIK ISU
Ms. Margaret WORSFOLD ISU
Ms. Christine HURTH ISU
Mr. Franco BENINI ISU
Mr. Shawn RETTSTATT ISU
Ms. Leena LAAKSONEN ISU
Ms. Anna SIEROCKA ISU
Ms. Yukiko OKABE ISU
Mr. Jan CEJVAN ISU
Ms. Francesca FERMI ISU
Ms. Vera VANDECAVEYE ISU
Mr. Simon BRIGGS ISU
Ms. Ayako HIGASHINO ISU
Ms. Heather Celestine LEHNERT ISU
Mr. Brad COX ISU
Ms. Natalia LEBEDEVA ISU
Ms. Malgorzata SOBKOW POL
Ms. Tomie FUKUDOME JPN
Mr. Anthony LEROY FRA
Ms. Wei SHI CHN
Ms. Chihee RHEE KOR
Ms. Marta OLOZAGARRE ESP
Ms. Elisabeth BINDER AUT
Mr. Peter VOTH GER
Ms. Jennifer MAST USA
Ms. Olga KOZHEMYAKINA RUS
Ms. Valerie GRELET LAMBERT FRA
Ms. Mami MAEDA JPN
Ms. Janice HUNTER CAN
Mr. Walter TOIGO ITA
Ms. Wendy ENZMANN USA
Ms. Peggy GRAHAM USA
Mr. Marco BUTTARELLI ITA
Ms. Salome CHIGOGIDZE GEO
Mr. Massimo ORLANDINI ITA
Ms. Elena FOMINA RUS
Ms. Deborah ISLAM CAN
Mr. Frederic AVOT ISU
Mr. Alexander KUZNETSOV ISU