CHALLENGE CUP 2022

Místo: Tilburg (NED)
Od: 24.2.2022
Do: 27.2.2022
Sezóna: 2021/2022

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
Senior Women 21
Senior Men 15
Senior Pairs 5
Senior Ice Dance 9
Junior Women 22
Junior Men 10
Advanced Novice Girls 27
Advanced Novice Boys 7
Basic Novice Girls 15
Basic Novice Boys 1
Celkem 132

Senior Women

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Rino MATSUIKE 224.34 1 1
2. Lindsay THORNGREN 186.22 4 2
3. J�lia LANG 168.54 2 3

Senior Men

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Ilia MALININ 260.69 2 1
2. Mihhail SELEVKO 241.52 3 2
3. Sota YAMAMOTO 237.76 1 3

Senior Pairs

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Karina AKOPOVA / Nikita RAKHMANIN 189.33 1 1
2. Daria DANILOVA / Michel TSIBA 149.4 2 2
3. Nika OSIPOVA / Dmitry EPSTEIN 139.94 3 3

Senior Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA 171.52 1 1
2. Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN 169.39 2 2
3. Mariia IGNATEVA / Danijil Leonyidovics SZEMKO 153.07 5 3

Junior Women

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Mone CHIBA 175.29 1 1
2. Ayumi SHIBAYAMA 165.03 3 2
3. Anna PEZZETTA 155.04 2 6

Junior Men

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Shunsuke NAKAMURA 211.87 1 2
2. Naoki ROSSI 210.36 2 1
3. Taira SHINOHARA 174.27 3 3

Advanced Novice Girls

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Maria Eliise KALJUVERE 126.07 1 1
2. Julia GRABOWSKI 110.71 4 3
3. Anastasia BRANDENBURG 103.12 13 2

Advanced Novice Boys

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Denis KROUGLOV 127.06 1 1
2. Aleksandr FEGAN 121.29 2 2
3. Aur�llan CHERVET 116.57 3 3

Basic Novice Girls

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Ana Teodora ZAROJANU 33.89 0 1
2. Melina HUYGENS 33.29 0 2
3. Elsbeth MARCK 32.81 0 3

Basic Novice Boys

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Edward SOLOVYOV 34.88 0 1

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Mr. Vladimir CUCHRAN ISU
Ms. Florence VUYLSTEKER ISU
Ms. Tineke POSNO ISU
Ms. Janet COTON ISU
Ms. Diana BARBACCI ISU
Ms. Margo PAUW ISU
Mr. Jeroen PRINS ISU
Ms. Marion KRIJGSMAN ISU
Ms. Monika WAGNER-KUTINOVA ISU
Ms. Carolin MEISTER-GOSCHI ISU
Mr. Petr DURNEV ISU
Ms. Ingrid AALDERS ISU
Ms. Marie-Louise GIJTENBEEK ISU
Ms. Eva MARTINEK ISU
Ms. Sarkis TEWANIAN ISU
Ms. Patricia MORITZ AUS
Ms. Nicole VAN GERWEN NED
Ms. Hermi OTTEMANN NED
Ms. Miwako ANDO JPN
Ms. Meike HAMMER GER
Ms. Daniella KARSIJNS NED
Ms. Karen ARCHER GBR
Mr. Clement PERRIGOUARD FRA
Ms. Merilyn VEKEMANS NED
Ms. Eva SZILAGYI HUN
Mr. Csaba BALINT HUN
Mr. Jerry HILGERT LUX
Ms. Donatella LEONELLI SUI
Ms. Greonne BOL NED
Mr. Tobias STEINDL AUT
Ms. Hazal GULDER TUR
Ms. Kari-Ann OLSEN NOR
Mr. Hal MARRON USA
Ms. Hazal GULDUR TUR
Mr. Ludo DAEMEN ISU
Ms. Samanta KOVALKOVA ISU
Ms. Marit SILVIUS ISU